Sport.es Menú
  • SJU
  • ALA
  • ALB
  • ALC
  • ACY
  • ALG
  • ALM
  • AMR
  • ATH
  • ATG
  • ATM
  • BRK
  • FCB
  • BET
  • BUR
  • CAR
  • CAU
  • CV
  • COR
  • DEP
  • ECJ
  • EIB
  • PLO
  • ELC
  • ESP
  • EXT
  • FNB
  • GET
  • NAS
  • GRN
  • GRA
  • GUA
  • HRO
  • HER
  • HSC
  • HUR
  • JEN
  • LHO
  • HYA
  • LPM
  • LDO
  • LGN
  • LEV
  • LIN
  • LLD
  • LUC
  • LUG
  • MLG
  • MLL
  • MIR
  • MUR
  • NOV
  • NUM
  • ODX
  • OLT
  • OSA
  • OVD
  • PNA
  • PON
  • PBA
  • FER
  • RST
  • RAY
  • RMA
  • RSO
  • RLU
  • RDH
  • SAB
  • SFD
  • STA
  • SRN
  • SEV
  • SPO
  • TEN
  • TLD
  • TRP
  • TDL
  • TLL
  • VLN
  • VLD
  • VIL
  • XER
  • ZAR

Jornada 3 4 de septiembre

Sariñena 1-0 Puerta Bonita
Sant Andreu 2-1 Peña Deportiva
Laudio 3-1 Real Unión
Tropezón 0-1 Tuilla
Leganés 3-0 Atlético Granadilla
Barakaldo 1-0 Amorebieta
Olot 3-2 Huracán
Haro Deportivo 0-0 Oviedo
Caudal 1-0 Racing de Ferrol
Gimnàstic 1-1 Alcoyano
Cartagena 2-1 Guadalajara
Burgos 3-1 AD San Juan
Toledo 0-1 Huesca
Extremadura 1-2 Albacete
Écija 2-2 La Hoya
El Palo 1-1 Xerez
Algeciras 2-1 Novelda
San Fernando 1-0 Linense

Jornada 4 10 y 11 de septiembre

Alavés 1-0 Zaragoza
Mallorca 1-4 Alcorcón
Girona 2-1 Ponferradina
Gimnàstic 1-1 Albacete
Sant Andreu 2-0 Olot
Sabadell 1-3 Las Palmas
L'Hospitalet 3-4 Racing
Lleida 2-0 Caudal
Eibar 1-0 Tenerife
Leganés 5-1 Lucena
Tuilla 0-3 Burgos
Haro Deportivo 1-0 Sariñena
Olímpic de Xàtiva 1-0 Barakaldo
Xerez 1-1 Fuenlabrada
Huesca 0-1 Cartagena
Lugo 1-1 Mirandés
Jaén 1-0 Numancia
Recreativo 3-2 Sporting
Hércules 2-0 Murcia
Écija 0-2 Laudio
Córdoba 2-2 Deportivo
San Fernando 0-1 Tudelano

Jornada 5 16 y 17 de octubre

Tudelano 1-4 Cartagena
Jaén 2-0 Deportivo
Laudio 2-2 Olímpic de Xàtiva
Haro Deportivo 1-1 Algeciras
Burgos 0-1 Gimnàstic
Xerez 1-3 Lleida
Leganés 1-1 Racing
Girona 0-0 Alavés
Recreativo 1-0 Lugo
Eibar 1-2 Alcorcón
Las Palmas 3-0 Hércules

Jornada 6 6, 7 y 8 de diciembre

Lleida 1-2 Betis
Villarreal 2-2 Elche
Algeciras 1-1 R. Sociedad
Racing 0-1 Sevilla
Cartagena 1-4 FC Barcelona
Valladolid 0-0 Rayo
Sant Andreu 0-4 Atlético
Girona 1-1 Getafe
Celta 1-0 Athletic
Olímpic de Xàtiva 0-0 R. Madrid
Recreativo 1-0 Levante
Alcorcón 0-2 Granada
Las Palmas 1-3 Almería
Gimnàstic 0-0 Valencia
Jaén 2-2 Espanyol
Málaga 3-3 Osasuna

Jornada 7 17, 18 y 19 de diciembre

Levante 4-0 Recreativo
Getafe 4-1 Girona
Elche 0-1 Villarreal
Osasuna 1-1 Málaga
FC Barcelona 3-0 Cartagena
Granada 0-2 Alcorcón
R. Sociedad 4-0 Algeciras
Atlético 2-1 Sant Andreu
Betis 2-2 Lleida
Almería 0-0 Las Palmas
R. Madrid 2-0 Olímpic de Xàtiva
Sevilla 0-2 Racing
Valencia 1-0 Gimnàstic
Espanyol 2-0 Jaén
Rayo 3-1 Valladolid
Athletic 4-0 Celta

Jornada 8 7, 8 y 9 de enero

Valencia 1-1 Atlético
Alcorcón 1-0 Espanyol
Betis 1-0 Athletic
FC Barcelona 4-0 Getafe
Racing 1-1 Almería
R. Sociedad 0-0 Villarreal
Rayo 0-0 Levante
R. Madrid 2-0 Osasuna

Jornada 9 14, 15 y 16 de enero

Almería 0-2 Racing
Atlético 2-0 Valencia
Espanyol 4-2 Alcorcón
Athletic 2-0 Betis
Levante 1-0 Rayo
Osasuna 0-2 R. Madrid
Villarreal 0-1 R. Sociedad
Getafe 0-2 FC Barcelona

Jornada 10 21, 22 y 23 de enero

Espanyol 0-1 R. Madrid
R. Sociedad 3-1 Racing
Levante 1-4 FC Barcelona
Atlético 1-0 Athletic

Jornada 11 28, 29 y 30 de enero

R. Madrid 1-0 Espanyol
Athletic 1-2 Atlético
FC Barcelona 5-1 Levante
Racing 30 22:00h R. Sociedad

Jornada 12 5 de febrero

R. Madrid 3-0 Atlético
FC Barcelona 2-0 R. Sociedad

Jornada 13 11 y 12 de febrero

Atlético 0-2 R. Madrid
R. Sociedad 1-1 FC Barcelona

Jornada 14 16 de abril

FC Barcelona 1-2 R. Madrid
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil