Octavos

18/02 - 12/03

  • Man City
  • 0
  • 1
  • FC Barcelona
  • 2
  • 2

18/02 - 12/03

  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • 0
  • 1
  • PSG
  • 4
  • 2

19/02 - 11/03

  • Arsenal
  • 0
  • 1
  • Bayern Munich
  • 2
  • 1

19/02 - 11/03

  • Milan
  • 0
  • 1
  • Atlético
  • 1
  • 4

25/02 - 19/03

  • Zenit
  • 2
  • 2
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • 4
  • 1

25/02 - 19/03

  • Olympiakos
  • 2
  • 0
  • Man Utd.
  • 0
  • 3

26/02 - 18/03

  • Schalke 04
  • 1
  • 1
  • R. Madrid
  • 6
  • 3

26/02 - 18/03

  • Galatasaray
  • 1
  • 0
  • Chelsea
  • 1
  • 2

Cuartos

01/04 - 09/04

  • Man Utd.
  • 1
  • 1
  • Bayern Munich
  • 1
  • 3

01/04 - 09/04

  • FC Barcelona
  • 1
  • 0
  • Atlético
  • 1
  • 1

02/04 - 08/04

  • R. Madrid
  • 3
  • 0
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • 0
  • 2

02/04 - 08/04

  • PSG
  • 3
  • 0
  • Chelsea
  • 1
  • 2

Semifinales

22/04 - 30/04

  • Atlético
  • 0
  • 3
  • Chelsea
  • 0
  • 1

23/04 - 29/04

  • R. Madrid
  • 1
  • 4
  • Bayern Munich
  • 0
  • 0

Final

24-05-2014

  • R. Madrid
  • 4
  • Atlético
  • 1

Grupo A

  • LEV
  • MAN
  • RSO
  • DON

Grupo B

  • COP
  • GAL
  • JUV
  • RMA

Grupo C

  • AND
  • BEN
  • OLY
  • PSG

Grupo D

  • MUN
  • CSK
  • MCY
  • VTP

Grupo E

  • CHE
  • BSL
  • SKE
  • STB

Grupo F

  • ARS
  • DOR
  • MSE
  • NAP

Grupo G

  • ATM
  • AW
  • POR
  • ZSP

Grupo H

  • MIL
  • AJX
  • FCB
  • CEL

Grupo A

Man Utd. 4-2 B.Leverkusen
R. Sociedad 0-2 Shakhtar
B.Leverkusen 2-1 R. Sociedad
Shakhtar 1-1 Man Utd.
Man Utd. 1-0 R. Sociedad
B.Leverkusen 4-0 Shakhtar
R. Sociedad 0-0 Man Utd.
Shakhtar 0-0 B.Leverkusen
B.Leverkusen 0-5 Man Utd.
Shakhtar 4-0 R. Sociedad
Man Utd. 1-0 Shakhtar
R. Sociedad 0-1 B.Leverkusen

Grupo B

FC Copenhague 1-1 Juventus
Galatasaray 1-6 R. Madrid
Juventus 2-2 Galatasaray
R. Madrid 4-0 FC Copenhague
R. Madrid 2-1 Juventus
Galatasaray 3-1 FC Copenhague
Juventus 2-2 R. Madrid
FC Copenhague 1-0 Galatasaray
R. Madrid 4-1 Galatasaray
Juventus 3-1 FC Copenhague
FC Copenhague 0-2 R. Madrid
Galatasaray 1-0 Juventus

Grupo C

Benfica 2-0 Anderlecht
Olympiakos 1-4 PSG
PSG 3-0 Benfica
Anderlecht 0-3 Olympiakos
Benfica 1-1 Olympiakos
Anderlecht 0-5 PSG
PSG 1-1 Anderlecht
Olympiakos 1-0 Benfica
Anderlecht 2-3 Benfica
PSG 2-1 Olympiakos
Benfica 2-1 PSG
Olympiakos 3-1 Anderlecht

Grupo D

Viktoria Pilsen 0-3 Man City
Bayern M. 3-0 CSKA Moscú
CSKA Moscú 3-2 Viktoria Pilsen
Man City 1-3 Bayern M.
CSKA Moscú 1-2 Man City
Bayern M. 5-0 Viktoria Pilsen
Man City 5-2 CSKA Moscú
Viktoria Pilsen 0-1 Bayern M.
CSKA Moscú 1-3 Bayern M.
Man City 4-2 Viktoria Pilsen
Bayern M. 2-3 Man City
Viktoria Pilsen 2-1 CSKA Moscú

Grupo E

Chelsea 1-2 Basilea
Schalke 04 3-0 Steaua Bucarest
Basilea 0-1 Schalke 04
Steaua Bucarest 0-4 Chelsea
Schalke 04 0-3 Chelsea
Steaua Bucarest 1-1 Basilea
Chelsea 3-0 Schalke 04
Basilea 1-1 Steaua Bucarest
Basilea 1-0 Chelsea
Steaua Bucarest 0-0 Schalke 04
Chelsea 1-0 Steaua Bucarest
Schalke 04 2-0 Basilea

Grupo F

Marsella 1-2 Arsenal
Nápoles 2-1 B.Dortmund
Arsenal 2-0 Nápoles
B.Dortmund 3-0 Marsella
Arsenal 1-2 B.Dortmund
Marsella 1-2 Nápoles
B.Dortmund 0-1 Arsenal
Nápoles 3-2 Marsella
Arsenal 2-0 Marsella
B.Dortmund 3-1 Nápoles
Marsella 1-2 B.Dortmund
Nápoles 2-0 Arsenal

Grupo G

Austria Viena 0-1 Oporto
Atlético 3-1 Zenit
Zenit 0-0 Austria Viena
Oporto 1-2 Atlético
Oporto 0-1 Zenit
Austria Viena 0-3 Atlético
Zenit 1-1 Oporto
Atlético 4-0 Austria Viena
Zenit 1-1 Atlético
Oporto 1-1 Austria Viena
Austria Viena 4-1 Zenit
Atlético 2-0 Oporto

Grupo H

Milan 2-0 Celtic
FC Barcelona 4-0 Ajax
Celtic 0-1 FC Barcelona
Ajax 1-1 Milan
Celtic 2-1 Ajax
Milan 1-1 FC Barcelona
Ajax 1-0 Celtic
FC Barcelona 3-1 Milan
Celtic 0-3 Milan
Ajax 2-1 FC Barcelona
Milan 0-0 Ajax
FC Barcelona 6-1 Celtic
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil