Jornada 1 12, 13, 15 de oct. 2,3. 5,6. y 26 de jun.

Tenerife 76-74 Rio Natura Monbus

Bilbao Basket 77-86 CAI Zaragoza

Unicaja 97-78 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

Laboral Kutxa 96-99 Gran Canaria

La Bruixa d'Or 90-78 FIATC Joventut

UCAM Murcia Murcia 93-73 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

FC Barcelona 76-75 Valencia

Gipuzkoa Basket 76-71 Cajasol

R. Madrid 87-53 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Jornada 2 19 y 20 de octubre

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 80-66 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Valencia 87-58 Gipuzkoa Basket

Rio Natura Monbus 71-88 La Bruixa d'Or

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 75-72 Bilbao Basket

FIATC Joventut 80-83 FC Barcelona

Cajasol 65-85 Unicaja

R. Madrid 105-72 Laboral Kutxa

Gran Canaria 86-69 UCAM Murcia Murcia

CAI Zaragoza 60-66 Tenerife

Jornada 3 26 y 27 de octubre

Gipuzkoa Basket 62-64 FIATC Joventut

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 81-68 Cajasol

Tenerife 90-82 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

Unicaja 71-74 Valencia

Bilbao Basket 72-83 Gran Canaria

Rio Natura Monbus 82-86 CAI Zaragoza

La Bruixa d'Or 71-81 FC Barcelona

UCAM Murcia Murcia 81-88 R. Madrid

Laboral Kutxa 79-66 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

Jornada 4 2 y 3 de noviembre

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 69-77 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Valencia 108-57 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Cajasol 82-62 Laboral Kutxa

R. Madrid 92-75 Bilbao Basket

CAI Zaragoza 89-52 La Bruixa d'Or

FC Barcelona 81-74 Gipuzkoa Basket

Gran Canaria 79-61 Tenerife

FIATC Joventut 63-65 Unicaja

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 73-78 Rio Natura Monbus

Jornada 5 9 y 10 de noviembre

Cajasol 74-60 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

Gipuzkoa Basket 83-71 Bilbao Basket

FIATC Joventut 70-63 Rio Natura Monbus

FC Barcelona 87-71 Tenerife

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 58-87 Laboral Kutxa

R. Madrid 111-63 La Bruixa d'Or

Unicaja 81-72 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Valencia 96-76 CAI Zaragoza

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 63-75 Gran Canaria

Jornada 6 16 y 17 de noviembre

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 82-72 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

Tenerife 95-103 FIATC Joventut

Rio Natura Monbus 70-102 Valencia

UCAM Murcia Murcia 67-85 Gipuzkoa Basket

Laboral Kutxa 82-75 Unicaja

CAI Zaragoza 66-74 Cajasol

Bilbao Basket 80-72 FC Barcelona

Gran Canaria 70-75 R. Madrid

La Bruixa d'Or 75-72 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Jornada 7 23 y 24 de noviembre

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 76-90 Valencia

Rio Natura Monbus 77-60 FC Barcelona

Bilbao Basket 68-75 Unicaja

CAI Zaragoza 87-83 FIATC Joventut

UCAM Murcia Murcia 101-90 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Gran Canaria 58-68 Cajasol

Tenerife 76-75 Gipuzkoa Basket

R. Madrid 72-57 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

La Bruixa d'Or 64-69 Laboral Kutxa

Jornada 8 30 de nov. y 1 de dic.

Cajasol 62-97 R. Madrid

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 104-103 La Bruixa d'Or

FIATC Joventut 76-79 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 57-81 Bilbao Basket

FC Barcelona 73-50 CAI Zaragoza

Gipuzkoa Basket 63-67 Rio Natura Monbus

Unicaja 88-73 Tenerife

Valencia 74-70 Gran Canaria

Laboral Kutxa 98-90 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Jornada 9 7, 8 y 10 de diciembre

CAI Zaragoza 77-68 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

Tenerife 74-85 R. Madrid

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 72-79 FIATC Joventut

Bilbao Basket 72-55 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

Laboral Kutxa 78-79 Valencia

Rio Natura Monbus 77-83 Gran Canaria

FC Barcelona 67-74 Unicaja

La Bruixa d'Or 72-84 Gipuzkoa Basket

UCAM Murcia Murcia 89-85 Cajasol

Jornada 10 14 y 15 de diciembre

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 85-88 Tenerife

Cajasol 72-75 Bilbao Basket

Valencia 88-86 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Gipuzkoa Basket 69-61 Unicaja

Gran Canaria 58-55 CAI Zaragoza

R. Madrid 82-59 Rio Natura Monbus

FIATC Joventut 83-74 Laboral Kutxa

FC Barcelona 109-50 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 81-73 La Bruixa d'Or

Jornada 11 21 y 22 de diciembre

Tenerife 84-68 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Rio Natura Monbus 79-61 Unicaja

La Bruixa d'Or 84-74 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Bilbao Basket 96-92 Laboral Kutxa

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 73-77 FC Barcelona

CAI Zaragoza 67-92 Gipuzkoa Basket

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 54-61 Cajasol

Gran Canaria 89-82 FIATC Joventut

Valencia 75-82 R. Madrid

Jornada 12 27 de diciembre

FC Barcelona 62-52 Gran Canaria

UCAM Murcia Murcia 78-77 Bilbao Basket

Gipuzkoa Basket 77-58 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

Cajasol 78-60 La Bruixa d'Or

Valencia 96-84 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

Laboral Kutxa 83-95 Tenerife

Unicaja 67-76 CAI Zaragoza

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 77-73 Rio Natura Monbus

FIATC Joventut 68-72 R. Madrid

Jornada 13 29 y 30 de diciembre

La Bruixa d'Or 66-88 Bilbao Basket

Cajasol 77-95 Valencia

R. Madrid 98-84 FC Barcelona

Rio Natura Monbus 92-94 Laboral Kutxa

CAI Zaragoza 95-79 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 74-81 FIATC Joventut

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 71-81 Unicaja

Gran Canaria 63-56 Gipuzkoa Basket

Tenerife 82-69 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Jornada 14 3, 4 y 5 de enero

Tenerife 75-59 Cajasol

CAI Zaragoza 68-75 R. Madrid

Rio Natura Monbus 85-97 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 64-83 Gipuzkoa Basket

La Bruixa d'Or 78-99 Unicaja

Laboral Kutxa 76-72 FC Barcelona

Bilbao Basket 80-83 Valencia

UCAM Murcia Murcia 76-82 FIATC Joventut

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 78-83 Gran Canaria

Jornada 15 11 y 12 de enero

Valencia 92-67 Tenerife

Cajasol 80-71 Rio Natura Monbus

Gipuzkoa Basket 76-78 Laboral Kutxa

R. Madrid 96-81 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

FIATC Joventut 80-70 Bilbao Basket

FC Barcelona 96-63 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Gran Canaria 70-85 La Bruixa d'Or

Unicaja 112-58 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 62-89 CAI Zaragoza

Jornada 16 18 y 19 de enero

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 83-107 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

FIATC Joventut 65-74 Cajasol

Bilbao Basket 93-90 Tenerife

Laboral Kutxa 92-83 CAI Zaragoza

FC Barcelona 73-56 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

UCAM Murcia Murcia 47-83 Rio Natura Monbus

Unicaja 76-66 Gran Canaria

Gipuzkoa Basket 65-76 R. Madrid

La Bruixa d'Or 64-76 Valencia

Jornada 17 24, 25 y 26 de enero

Gran Canaria 89-60 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

CAI Zaragoza 103-67 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Valencia 85-69 FIATC Joventut

Cajasol 57-62 FC Barcelona

Rio Natura Monbus 89-81 Bilbao Basket

R. Madrid 88-67 Unicaja

Tenerife 78-83 La Bruixa d'Or

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 74-73 Laboral Kutxa

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 72-61 Gipuzkoa Basket

Jornada 18 1 y 2 de febrero

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 83-105 R. Madrid

Cajasol 80-59 Gipuzkoa Basket

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 87-84 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Rio Natura Monbus 84-76 Tenerife

CAI Zaragoza 88-72 Bilbao Basket

FIATC Joventut 93-72 La Bruixa d'Or

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 84-85 Unicaja

Gran Canaria 84-81 Laboral Kutxa

Valencia 95-93 FC Barcelona

Jornada 19 15 y 16 de febrero

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 59-89 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

Laboral Kutxa 74-90 R. Madrid

Bilbao Basket 95-73 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

Gipuzkoa Basket 50-57 Valencia

Tenerife 75-78 CAI Zaragoza

UCAM Murcia Murcia 71-78 Gran Canaria

FC Barcelona 88-79 FIATC Joventut

La Bruixa d'Or 56-77 Rio Natura Monbus

Unicaja 89-76 Cajasol

Jornada 20 22 y 23 de febrero

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 75-84 Cajasol

Rio Natura Monbus 89-72 FIATC Joventut

Laboral Kutxa 84-67 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Bilbao Basket 78-68 Gipuzkoa Basket

CAI Zaragoza 95-89 Valencia

La Bruixa d'Or 69-92 R. Madrid

UCAM Murcia Murcia 76-78 Unicaja

Gran Canaria 76-62 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

Tenerife 56-78 FC Barcelona

Jornada 21 1 y 2 de marzo

Cajasol 73-93 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Gipuzkoa Basket 73-65 La Bruixa d'Or

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 72-81 CAI Zaragoza

FIATC Joventut 95-73 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Unicaja 69-74 FC Barcelona

R. Madrid 87-76 Tenerife

Gran Canaria 53-60 Rio Natura Monbus

Valencia 67-55 Laboral Kutxa

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 86-80 Bilbao Basket

Jornada 22 8 y 9 de marzo

UCAM Murcia Murcia 76-85 Valencia

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 66-111 FC Barcelona

Tenerife 94-96 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

Bilbao Basket 79-82 Cajasol

CAI Zaragoza 77-84 Gran Canaria

Laboral Kutxa 100-71 FIATC Joventut

Unicaja 81-55 Gipuzkoa Basket

Rio Natura Monbus 68-83 R. Madrid

La Bruixa d'Or 84-83 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

Jornada 23 15 y 16 de marzo

R. Madrid 102-65 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Cajasol 84-68 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 84-87 Laboral Kutxa

CAI Zaragoza 85-58 Rio Natura Monbus

FC Barcelona 91-63 La Bruixa d'Or

FIATC Joventut 76-65 Gipuzkoa Basket

Gran Canaria 77-70 Bilbao Basket

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 84-68 Tenerife

Valencia 91-83 Unicaja

Jornada 24 22 y 23 de marzo

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 77-91 Valencia

Rio Natura Monbus 75-76 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

Gipuzkoa Basket 75-86 FC Barcelona

La Bruixa d'Or 71-74 CAI Zaragoza

UCAM Murcia Murcia 85-84 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

Bilbao Basket 73-87 R. Madrid

Tenerife 72-68 Gran Canaria

Laboral Kutxa 101-65 Cajasol

Unicaja 58-60 FIATC Joventut

Jornada 25 29 y 30 de marzo

Cajasol 79-59 CAI Zaragoza

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 88-76 La Bruixa d'Or

Valencia 69-64 Rio Natura Monbus

Gipuzkoa Basket 85-80 UCAM Murcia Murcia

FC Barcelona 104-75 Bilbao Basket

FIATC Joventut 76-63 Tenerife

R. Madrid 83-74 Gran Canaria

Unicaja 83-64 Laboral Kutxa

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 86-66 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

Jornada 26 5 y 6 de abril

Bilbao Basket 93-77 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Rio Natura Monbus 72-76 Gipuzkoa Basket

Tenerife 60-71 Unicaja

UCAM Murcia Murcia 89-80 Laboral Kutxa

La Bruixa d'Or 74-81 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

R. Madrid 81-75 Cajasol

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 76-69 FIATC Joventut

Gran Canaria 81-86 Valencia

CAI Zaragoza 85-79 FC Barcelona

Jornada 27 12 y 13 de abril

FC Barcelona 77-62 Rio Natura Monbus

Cajasol 73-60 Gran Canaria

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 70-75 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Laboral Kutxa 101-78 La Bruixa d'Or

Gipuzkoa Basket 70-66 Tenerife

FIATC Joventut 82-57 CAI Zaragoza

Unicaja 109-74 Bilbao Basket

Valencia 75-62 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 64-71 R. Madrid

Jornada 28 19, 20, 21 de abr. y 1 de may.

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 81-67 Gipuzkoa Basket

Tenerife 78-82 Laboral Kutxa

CAI Zaragoza 81-91 Unicaja

La Bruixa d'Or 72-97 Cajasol

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 80-88 Valencia

Rio Natura Monbus 84-83 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Bilbao Basket 82-69 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Gran Canaria 74-82 FC Barcelona

R. Madrid 106-88 FIATC Joventut

Jornada 29 26, 27 y 28 de abril

Cajasol 71-82 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

Unicaja 80-71 Rio Natura Monbus

Laboral Kutxa 76-70 Bilbao Basket

Gipuzkoa Basket 73-62 CAI Zaragoza

UCAM Murcia Murcia 90-79 La Bruixa d'Or

FC Barcelona 81-63 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

R. Madrid 105-110 Valencia

FIATC Joventut 78-84 Gran Canaria

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 91-103 Tenerife

Jornada 30 3 y 4 de mayo

Unicaja 91-75 La Bruixa d'Or

Cajasol 81-67 Tenerife

Valencia 83-71 Bilbao Basket

Gipuzkoa Basket 82-67 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

R. Madrid 92-79 CAI Zaragoza

Gran Canaria 96-75 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

FIATC Joventut 85-89 UCAM Murcia Murcia

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 87-77 Rio Natura Monbus

FC Barcelona 91-75 Laboral Kutxa

Jornada 31 7, 8 y 15 de mayo

Bilbao Basket 83-90 FIATC Joventut

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 67-94 R. Madrid

UCAM Murcia Murcia 72-84 FC Barcelona

Rio Natura Monbus 56-70 Cajasol

Laboral Kutxa 66-72 Gipuzkoa Basket

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 65-106 Unicaja

CAI Zaragoza 80-65 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

La Bruixa d'Or 65-95 Gran Canaria

Tenerife 91-100 Valencia

Jornada 32 10 y 11 de mayo

FC Barcelona 86-75 R. Madrid

Unicaja 88-81 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

Bilbao Basket 92-64 La Bruixa d'Or

UCAM Murcia Murcia 72-87 Tenerife

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 68-96 CAI Zaragoza

Valencia 104-93 Cajasol

Gipuzkoa Basket 57-79 Gran Canaria

FIATC Joventut 76-89 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

Laboral Kutxa 83-72 Rio Natura Monbus

Jornada 33 17, 18, 20 y 21 de mayo

Cajasol 83-81 FIATC Joventut

Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 91-81 Club Baloncesto Valladolid

Rio Natura Monbus 95-86 UCAM Murcia Murcia

CAI Zaragoza 75-88 Laboral Kutxa

Gran Canaria 67-65 Unicaja

Tenerife 96-85 Bilbao Basket

Valencia 92-59 La Bruixa d'Or

R. Madrid 81-72 Gipuzkoa Basket

Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 51-77 FC Barcelona

Jornada 34 24 y 25 de mayo

Bilbao Basket 92-94 Rio Natura Monbus

UCAM Murcia Murcia 90-82 CAI Zaragoza

Laboral Kutxa 95-77 Baloncesto Fuenlabrada

Club Baloncesto Valladolid 64-92 Gran Canaria

Unicaja 83-86 R. Madrid

FC Barcelona 88-70 Cajasol

FIATC Joventut 78-73 Valencia

La Bruixa d'Or 71-75 Tenerife

Gipuzkoa Basket 79-71 Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil