Liga 1|2|3 | Resultados

17 de Agosto

Barça B 4-5 Almería

Mirandés 0-1 Huesca

Villarreal 2-1 Castilla

18 de Agosto

Girona 0-0 Sabadell

Lugo 1-0 Hércules

Xerez 2-0 Recreativo

19 de Agosto

Racing 0-1 Las Palmas

Numancia 2-0 Sporting

Alcorcón 1-1 Guadalajara

Elche 4-2 Ponferradina

20 de Agosto

Murcia 0-0 Córdoba

24 de Agosto

Almería 2-1 Xerez

25 de Agosto

Las Palmas 1-1 Lugo

Sabadell 0-0 Villarreal

Guadalajara 1-5 Girona

Ponferradina 2-0 Alcorcón

Sporting 2-3 Murcia

Huesca 1-1 Numancia

Recreativo 1-0 Mirandés

Castilla 3-2 Barça B

26 de Agosto

Hércules 1-2 Elche

Córdoba 2-0 Racing

01 de Septiembre

Girona 1-0 Ponferradina

Elche 3-1 Las Palmas

Lugo 1-1 Córdoba

Murcia 2-1 Huesca

Numancia 0-0 Recreativo

Xerez 0-4 Mirandés

Villarreal 2-1 Guadalajara

Almería 1-0 Castilla

02 de Septiembre

Racing 0-0 Sporting

Alcorcón 1-0 Hércules

Barça B 2-0 Sabadell

08 de Septiembre

Recreativo 3-2 Murcia

Sabadell 3-0 Almería

Guadalajara 0-1 Barça B

Ponferradina 0-1 Villarreal

Mirandés 0-0 Numancia

Las Palmas 1-3 Alcorcón

Hércules 2-1 Girona

Castilla 3-2 Xerez

09 de Septiembre

Córdoba 0-1 Elche

Sporting 1-1 Lugo

Huesca 1-1 Racing

14 de Septiembre

Castilla 2-3 Sabadell

15 de Septiembre

Almería 4-0 Guadalajara

Barça B 2-1 Ponferradina

Alcorcón 2-1 Córdoba

Elche 2-1 Sporting

Lugo 2-4 Huesca

Racing 3-0 Recreativo

Xerez 2-0 Numancia

Murcia 2-2 Mirandés

16 de Septiembre

Girona 5-0 Las Palmas

Villarreal 1-0 Hércules

22 de Septiembre

Hércules 0-3 Barça B

Las Palmas 2-2 Villarreal

Sabadell 3-0 Xerez

Ponferradina 2-2 Almería

Sporting 2-1 Alcorcón

Huesca 0-0 Elche

Recreativo 3-0 Lugo

Mirandés 0-1 Racing

Guadalajara 3-4 Castilla

Córdoba 2-0 Girona

23 de Septiembre

Numancia 1-0 Murcia

28 de Septiembre

Castilla 1-2 Ponferradina

29 de Septiembre

Girona 3-1 Sporting

Barça B 1-1 Las Palmas

Villarreal 2-0 Córdoba

Alcorcón 1-0 Huesca

Lugo 2-0 Mirandés

Racing 1-1 Numancia

Xerez 0-3 Murcia

Sabadell 2-1 Guadalajara

Elche 3-0 Recreativo

30 de Septiembre

Almería 0-0 Hércules

06 de Octubre

Guadalajara 1-1 Xerez

Ponferradina 3-1 Sabadell

Córdoba 2-1 Barça B

Huesca 0-0 Girona

Recreativo 4-2 Alcorcón

Mirandés 1-2 Elche

Numancia 3-0 Lugo

Las Palmas 1-2 Almería

Murcia 1-0 Racing

07 de Octubre

Sporting 2-0 Villarreal

08 de Octubre

Hércules 2-4 Castilla

13 de Octubre

Guadalajara 2-0 Ponferradina

Barça B 3-0 Sporting

Alcorcón 4-0 Mirandés

Lugo 2-1 Murcia

Xerez 1-1 Racing

Villarreal 1-1 Huesca

14 de Octubre

Elche 4-0 Numancia

Sabadell 1-2 Hércules

Girona 5-2 Recreativo

Almería 3-0 Córdoba

15 de Octubre

Castilla 3-2 Las Palmas

20 de Octubre

Córdoba 1-0 Castilla

Huesca 16:00h Barça B

Ponferradina 0-1 Xerez

Hércules 0-0 Guadalajara

Sporting 2-1 Almería

Mirandés 1-1 Girona

Numancia 0-1 Alcorcón

21 de Octubre

Racing 0-0 Lugo

Recreativo 2-0 Villarreal

Las Palmas 1-0 Sabadell

Murcia 1-0 Elche

26 de Octubre

Barça B 2-3 Recreativo

27 de Octubre

Almería 1-0 Huesca

Guadalajara 2-3 Las Palmas

Sabadell 1-1 Córdoba

Villarreal 2-0 Mirandés

28 de Octubre

Castilla 2-4 Sporting

Ponferradina 1-0 Hércules

Girona 3-1 Numancia

Alcorcón 1-0 Murcia

Elche 1-0 Racing

Xerez 1-0 Lugo

03 de Noviembre

Mirandés 3-0 Barça B

Numancia 1-1 Villarreal

Murcia 0-1 Girona

Racing 2-1 Alcorcón

04 de Noviembre

Hércules 1-5 Xerez

Córdoba 1-0 Guadalajara

Huesca 2-2 Castilla

Las Palmas 1-0 Ponferradina

Lugo 1-0 Elche

Sporting 0-0 Sabadell

Recreativo 0-2 Almería

31 de Octubre

Huesca 1-4 Barça B

10 de Noviembre

Girona 1-0 Racing

Guadalajara 2-1 Sporting

Barça B 3-3 Numancia

Sabadell 1-0 Huesca

Xerez 0-0 Elche

11 de Noviembre

Hércules 0-2 Las Palmas

Villarreal 1-1 Murcia

Ponferradina 3-5 Córdoba

Almería 0-0 Mirandés

Alcorcón 2-1 Lugo

12 de Noviembre

Castilla 0-1 Recreativo

16 de Noviembre

Sporting 2-3 Ponferradina

17 de Noviembre

Racing 0-3 Villarreal

Murcia 1-0 Barça B

Lugo 1-2 Girona

Las Palmas 1-1 Xerez

18 de Noviembre

Córdoba 1-2 Hércules

Recreativo 2-5 Sabadell

Elche 1-0 Alcorcón

Huesca 2-1 Guadalajara

Mirandés 0-0 Castilla

Numancia 0-0 Almería

24 de Noviembre

Las Palmas 3-0 Córdoba

Hércules 1-1 Sporting

Guadalajara 1-0 Recreativo

Girona 0-1 Elche

Sabadell 1-1 Mirandés

Villarreal 1-1 Lugo

25 de Noviembre

Barça B 4-1 Racing

Ponferradina 2-1 Huesca

Almería 3-2 Murcia

Xerez 2-4 Alcorcón

Castilla 2-4 Numancia

01 de Diciembre

Córdoba 0-0 Xerez

Sporting 1-1 Las Palmas

Lugo 1-2 Barça B

02 de Diciembre

Recreativo 0-2 Ponferradina

Racing 3-4 Almería

Huesca 1-1 Hércules

Mirandés 0-0 Guadalajara

Numancia 2-1 Sabadell

Alcorcón 4-1 Girona

Elche 1-0 Villarreal

30 de Noviembre

Murcia 0-0 Castilla

08 de Diciembre

Las Palmas 4-0 Huesca

Guadalajara 5-1 Numancia

Almería 0-1 Lugo

Barça B 1-1 Elche

Sabadell 2-2 Murcia

09 de Diciembre

Córdoba 1-1 Sporting

Hércules 1-1 Recreativo

Ponferradina 3-1 Mirandés

Xerez 0-2 Girona

Villarreal 4-0 Alcorcón

Castilla 4-0 Racing

14 de Diciembre

Lugo 3-2 Castilla

15 de Diciembre

Huesca 1-3 Córdoba

Alcorcón 1-1 Barça B

Murcia 0-1 Guadalajara

Girona 2-0 Villarreal

16 de Diciembre

Racing 0-1 Sabadell

Elche 1-0 Almería

Sporting 3-0 Xerez

Recreativo 0-0 Las Palmas

Mirandés 3-2 Hércules

Numancia 0-1 Ponferradina

20 de Diciembre

Xerez 0-0 Villarreal

21 de Diciembre

Castilla 0-1 Elche

Almería 0-1 Alcorcón

22 de Diciembre

Córdoba 0-2 Recreativo

Barça B 4-4 Girona

Las Palmas 2-0 Mirandés

Sporting 1-0 Huesca

Hércules 1-3 Numancia

Ponferradina 1-0 Murcia

Guadalajara 1-1 Racing

Sabadell 0-1 Lugo

05 de Enero

Recreativo 1-1 Sporting

Racing 2-1 Ponferradina

Villarreal 1-3 Barça B

Alcorcón 3-2 Castilla

06 de Enero

Murcia 2-1 Hércules

Girona 0-1 Almería

Xerez 1-1 Huesca

Mirandés 0-0 Córdoba

Numancia 3-0 Las Palmas

Lugo 0-0 Guadalajara

Elche 3-2 Sabadell

12 de Enero

Guadalajara 0-0 Elche

Barça B 4-2 Xerez

Almería 1-1 Villarreal

13 de Enero

Sporting 1-1 Mirandés

Hércules 2-0 Racing

Castilla 0-0 Girona

Huesca 3-1 Recreativo

Ponferradina 0-1 Lugo

Sabadell 2-0 Alcorcón

Las Palmas 3-2 Murcia

Córdoba 1-0 Numancia

19 de Enero

Las Palmas 1-0 Racing

Sabadell 4-1 Girona

Guadalajara 3-0 Alcorcón

Castilla 5-0 Villarreal

20 de Enero

Hércules 3-0 Lugo

Córdoba 5-0 Murcia

Sporting 1-1 Numancia

Recreativo 2-0 Xerez

Almería 2-2 Barça B

Huesca 0-1 Mirandés

Ponferradina 1-1 Elche

25 de Enero

Villarreal 3-0 Sabadell

26 de Enero

Girona 2-0 Guadalajara

Lugo 3-1 Las Palmas

Racing 1-3 Córdoba

Murcia 1-1 Sporting

Elche 2-0 Hércules

27 de Enero

Xerez 0-2 Almería

Barça B 3-1 Castilla

Alcorcón 1-0 Ponferradina

Numancia 1-2 Huesca

Mirandés 2-1 Recreativo

02 de Febrero

Las Palmas 0-0 Elche

Sabadell 3-2 Barça B

Guadalajara 0-0 Villarreal

Sporting 1-2 Racing

Hércules 3-0 Alcorcón

03 de Febrero

Ponferradina 2-0 Girona

Recreativo 2-0 Numancia

Córdoba 1-0 Lugo

Huesca 2-0 Murcia

Mirandés 1-0 Xerez

04 de Febrero

Castilla 2-1 Almería

08 de Febrero

Almería 5-1 Sabadell

09 de Febrero

Barça B 0-1 Guadalajara

Villarreal 3-0 Ponferradina

Girona 1-1 Hércules

Lugo 1-2 Sporting

Racing 1-0 Huesca

Murcia 1-2 Recreativo

Xerez 0-1 Castilla

Elche 0-0 Córdoba

10 de Febrero

Numancia 0-0 Mirandés

Alcorcón 3-1 Las Palmas

16 de Febrero

Guadalajara 2-2 Almería

Ponferradina 3-2 Barça B

Sabadell 3-1 Castilla

17 de Febrero

Sporting 0-2 Elche

Recreativo 1-0 Racing

Las Palmas 5-2 Girona

Córdoba 1-1 Alcorcón

Huesca 3-0 Lugo

Mirandés 0-1 Murcia

Numancia 3-0 Xerez

Hércules 1-1 Villarreal

23 de Febrero

Alcorcón 0-1 Sporting

Lugo 2-0 Recreativo

Murcia 0-0 Numancia

Barça B 1-0 Hércules

Racing 2-0 Mirandés

24 de Febrero

Castilla 2-1 Guadalajara

Almería 4-1 Ponferradina

Girona 2-0 Córdoba

Elche 3-1 Huesca

Villarreal 1-1 Las Palmas

Xerez 0-1 Sabadell

02 de Marzo

Las Palmas 3-3 Barça B

Recreativo 1-2 Elche

03 de Marzo

Huesca 0-1 Alcorcón

Hércules 0-2 Almería

Guadalajara 1-1 Sabadell

Mirandés 1-0 Lugo

Numancia 2-0 Racing

Murcia 3-1 Xerez

Ponferradina 2-0 Castilla

Sporting 4-0 Girona

Córdoba 0-2 Villarreal

09 de Marzo

Barça B 4-3 Córdoba

Elche 0-1 Mirandés

Lugo 0-0 Numancia

Xerez 0-1 Guadalajara

Sabadell 0-3 Ponferradina

Almería 2-3 Las Palmas

10 de Marzo

Villarreal 2-1 Sporting

Girona 2-1 Huesca

Racing 2-1 Murcia

Alcorcón 2-1 Recreativo

11 de Marzo

Castilla 1-1 Hércules

16 de Marzo

Las Palmas 2-0 Castilla

Sporting 5-2 Barça B

Recreativo 1-3 Girona

Huesca 0-1 Villarreal

17 de Marzo

Córdoba 4-1 Almería

Murcia 0-1 Lugo

Racing 1-1 Xerez

Ponferradina 2-2 Guadalajara

Hércules 3-1 Sabadell

Numancia 3-1 Elche

Mirandés 0-2 Alcorcón

23 de Marzo

Barça B 0-1 Huesca

Lugo 3-2 Racing

Girona 4-0 Mirandés

Xerez 1-2 Ponferradina

24 de Marzo

Castilla 4-0 Córdoba

Guadalajara 0-2 Hércules

Almería 0-1 Sporting

Sabadell 0-4 Las Palmas

Villarreal 1-1 Recreativo

Elche 1-0 Murcia

Alcorcón 1-1 Numancia

30 de Marzo

Las Palmas 0-1 Guadalajara

Sporting 1-0 Castilla

Lugo 4-0 Xerez

Córdoba 3-0 Sabadell

31 de Marzo

Hércules 1-1 Ponferradina

Huesca 1-2 Almería

Racing 0-0 Elche

Recreativo 2-0 Barça B

Mirandés 1-5 Villarreal

Murcia 1-1 Alcorcón

Numancia 2-1 Girona

06 de Abril

Ponferradina 0-1 Las Palmas

Barça B 1-1 Mirandés

Elche 0-0 Lugo

Alcorcón 0-1 Racing

07 de Abril

Xerez 0-0 Hércules

Guadalajara 3-1 Córdoba

Villarreal 6-1 Numancia

Girona 5-2 Murcia

Almería 2-1 Recreativo

Sabadell 4-3 Sporting

Castilla 5-1 Huesca

13 de Abril

Las Palmas 0-0 Hércules

Sporting 3-0 Guadalajara

Mirandés 1-0 Almería

Racing 0-1 Girona

Lugo 0-1 Alcorcón

Recreativo 1-3 Castilla

Numancia 0-1 Barça B

14 de Abril

Córdoba 0-1 Ponferradina

Murcia 1-1 Villarreal

Elche 2-1 Xerez

Huesca 4-3 Sabadell

19 de Abril

Sabadell 1-1 Recreativo

20 de Abril

Girona 4-0 Lugo

Xerez 1-2 Las Palmas

Ponferradina 1-0 Sporting

Guadalajara 1-0 Huesca

21 de Abril

Alcorcón 1-0 Elche

Hércules 1-0 Córdoba

Almería 1-1 Numancia

Barça B 1-1 Murcia

Villarreal 1-0 Racing

Castilla 6-1 Mirandés

26 de Abril

Mirandés 2-0 Sabadell

Racing 1-2 Barça B

27 de Abril

Lugo 0-0 Villarreal

Córdoba 5-1 Las Palmas

Sporting 0-1 Hércules

Alcorcón 2-1 Xerez

Huesca 1-1 Ponferradina

28 de Abril

Elche 0-0 Girona

Murcia 1-0 Almería

Recreativo 1-0 Guadalajara

Numancia 3-3 Castilla

03 de Mayo

Xerez 1-3 Córdoba

04 de Mayo

Las Palmas 4-2 Sporting

Barça B 2-2 Lugo

Ponferradina 1-0 Recreativo

Girona 3-2 Alcorcón

Guadalajara 1-1 Mirandés

05 de Mayo

Hércules 2-1 Huesca

Villarreal 2-3 Elche

Castilla 2-0 Murcia

Almería 2-1 Racing

Sabadell 2-1 Numancia

10 de Mayo

Elche 1-1 Barça B

11 de Mayo

Sporting 3-0 Córdoba

Numancia 2-2 Guadalajara

Lugo 3-5 Almería

Girona 2-4 Xerez

Huesca 0-0 Las Palmas

Murcia 1-1 Sabadell

Mirandés 0-0 Ponferradina

12 de Mayo

Alcorcón 1-3 Villarreal

Racing 1-0 Castilla

13 de Mayo

Recreativo 0-2 Hércules

18 de Mayo

Las Palmas 0-0 Recreativo

Xerez 0-2 Sporting

Castilla 3-1 Lugo

Barça B 1-1 Alcorcón

Ponferradina 1-1 Numancia

Villarreal 4-1 Girona

Córdoba 2-2 Huesca

19 de Mayo

Almería 2-1 Elche

Hércules 1-0 Mirandés

Sabadell 0-2 Racing

20 de Mayo

Guadalajara 3-1 Murcia

25 de Mayo

Huesca 2-1 Sporting

Mirandés 1-0 Las Palmas

Alcorcón 0-3 Almería

26 de Mayo

Recreativo 2-1 Córdoba

Girona 1-0 Barça B

Murcia 0-2 Ponferradina

Elche 1-1 Castilla

Lugo 2-0 Sabadell

Racing 0-0 Guadalajara

Numancia 3-2 Hércules

27 de Mayo

Villarreal 3-2 Xerez

01 de Junio

Sabadell 0-0 Elche

02 de Junio

Las Palmas 2-1 Numancia

Huesca 3-1 Xerez

Sporting 0-0 Recreativo

Córdoba 1-2 Mirandés

Hércules 0-2 Murcia

Ponferradina 2-2 Racing

Guadalajara 0-1 Lugo

Castilla 4-0 Alcorcón

Almería 2-1 Girona

Barça B 0-3 Villarreal

08 de Junio

Recreativo 0-0 Huesca

Mirandés 2-1 Sporting

Murcia 1-0 Las Palmas

Racing 3-0 Hércules

Lugo 2-2 Ponferradina

Elche 3-1 Guadalajara

Alcorcón 4-0 Sabadell

Girona 1-1 Castilla

Villarreal 1-0 Almería

Xerez 2-1 Barça B

09 de Junio

Numancia 1-0 Córdoba

12 de Junio

Alcorcón 1-1 Girona

Las Palmas 1-1 Almería

16 de Junio

Almería 2-1 Las Palmas

Girona 3-1 Alcorcón

19 de Junio

Girona 0-1 Almería

22 de Junio

Almería 3-0 Girona

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil