Octavos

12/02 - 06/03

  • Celtic
  • 0
  • 0
  • Juventus
  • 3
  • 2

12/02 - 06/03

  • Valencia
  • 1
  • 1
  • PSG
  • 2
  • 1

13/02 - 05/03

  • R. Madrid
  • 1
  • 2
  • Man Utd.
  • 1
  • 1

13/02 - 05/03

  • Shakhtar
  • 2
  • 0
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • 2
  • 3

19/02 - 13/03

  • Arsenal
  • 1
  • 2
  • Bayern Munich
  • 3
  • 0

19/02 - 13/03

  • Oporto
  • 1
  • 0
  • Málaga
  • 0
  • 2

20/02 - 12/03

  • Milan
  • 2
  • 0
  • FC Barcelona
  • 0
  • 4

20/02 - 12/03

  • Galatasaray
  • 1
  • 3
  • Schalke 04
  • 1
  • 2

Cuartos

02/04 - 10/04

  • PSG
  • 2
  • 1
  • FC Barcelona
  • 2
  • 1

02/04 - 10/04

  • Bayern Munich
  • 2
  • 2
  • Juventus
  • 0
  • 0

03/04 - 09/04

  • Málaga
  • 0
  • 2
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • 0
  • 3

03/04 - 09/04

  • R. Madrid
  • 3
  • 2
  • Galatasaray
  • 0
  • 3

Semifinales

23/04 - 01/05

  • Bayern Munich
  • 4
  • 3
  • FC Barcelona
  • 0
  • 0

24/04 - 30/04

  • Borussia Dortmund
  • 4
  • 0
  • R. Madrid
  • 1
  • 2

Final

25-05-2013

  • Borussia Dortmund
  • 1
  • Bayern Munich
  • 2

Grupo A

  • DZ
  • KIE
  • POR
  • PSG

Grupo B

  • ARS
  • SKE
  • MPR
  • OLY

Grupo C

  • MIL
  • AND
  • MLG
  • ZSP

Grupo D

  • AJX
  • DOR
  • MCY
  • RMD

Grupo E

  • CHE
  • JUV
  • NJD
  • DON

Grupo F

  • BAT
  • MUN
  • LIL
  • VAL

Grupo G

  • FCB
  • BEN
  • CEL
  • SM

Grupo H

  • CLU
  • GAL
  • MAN
  • SBR

Grupo A

Din.Zagreb 0-2 Oporto
PSG 4-1 Dinamo Kiev
Oporto 1-0 PSG
Dinamo Kiev 2-0 Din.Zagreb
Oporto 3-2 Dinamo Kiev
Din.Zagreb 0-2 PSG
PSG 4-0 Din.Zagreb
Dinamo Kiev 0-0 Oporto
Oporto 3-0 Din.Zagreb
Dinamo Kiev 0-2 PSG
Din.Zagreb 1-1 Dinamo Kiev
PSG 2-1 Oporto

Grupo B

Montpellier 1-2 Arsenal
Olympiakos 1-2 Schalke 04
Arsenal 3-1 Olympiakos
Schalke 04 2-2 Montpellier
Arsenal 0-2 Schalke 04
Montpellier 1-2 Olympiakos
Schalke 04 2-2 Arsenal
Olympiakos 3-1 Montpellier
Arsenal 2-0 Montpellier
Schalke 04 1-0 Olympiakos
Montpellier 1-1 Schalke 04
Olympiakos 2-1 Arsenal

Grupo C

Málaga 3-0 Zenit
Milan 0-0 Anderlecht
Zenit 2-3 Milan
Anderlecht 0-3 Málaga
Zenit 1-0 Anderlecht
Málaga 1-0 Milan
Anderlecht 1-0 Zenit
Milan 1-1 Málaga
Zenit 2-2 Málaga
Anderlecht 1-3 Milan
Málaga 2-2 Anderlecht
Milan 0-1 Zenit

Grupo D

B.Dortmund 1-0 Ajax
R. Madrid 3-2 Man City
Man City 1-1 B.Dortmund
Ajax 1-4 R. Madrid
Ajax 3-1 Man City
B.Dortmund 2-1 R. Madrid
Man City 2-2 Ajax
R. Madrid 2-2 B.Dortmund
Man City 1-1 R. Madrid
Ajax 1-4 B.Dortmund
B.Dortmund 1-0 Man City
R. Madrid 4-1 Ajax

Grupo E

Chelsea 2-2 Juventus
Shakhtar 2-0 Nordsjaelland
Juventus 1-1 Shakhtar
Nordsjaelland 0-4 Chelsea
Nordsjaelland 1-1 Juventus
Shakhtar 2-1 Chelsea
Chelsea 3-2 Shakhtar
Juventus 4-0 Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland 2-5 Shakhtar
Juventus 3-0 Chelsea
Chelsea 6-1 Nordsjaelland
Shakhtar 0-1 Juventus

Grupo F

Lille 1-3 BATE Borisov
Bayern M. 2-1 Valencia
Valencia 2-0 Lille
BATE Borisov 3-1 Bayern M.
Lille 0-1 Bayern M.
BATE Borisov 0-3 Valencia
Valencia 4-2 BATE Borisov
Bayern M. 6-1 Lille
BATE Borisov 0-2 Lille
Valencia 1-1 Bayern M.
Lille 0-1 Valencia
Bayern M. 4-1 BATE Borisov

Grupo G

Celtic 0-0 Benfica
FC Barcelona 3-2 Spartak Moscú
Spartak Moscú 2-3 Celtic
Benfica 0-2 FC Barcelona
Spartak Moscú 2-1 Benfica
FC Barcelona 2-1 Celtic
Benfica 2-0 Spartak Moscú
Celtic 2-1 FC Barcelona
Spartak Moscú 0-3 FC Barcelona
Benfica 2-1 Celtic
Celtic 2-1 Spartak Moscú
FC Barcelona 0-0 Benfica

Grupo H

Man Utd. 1-0 Galatasaray
Braga 0-2 CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj 1-2 Man Utd.
Galatasaray 0-2 Braga
Man Utd. 3-2 Braga
Galatasaray 1-1 CFR Cluj
Braga 1-3 Man Utd.
CFR Cluj 1-3 Galatasaray
Galatasaray 1-0 Man Utd.
CFR Cluj 3-1 Braga
Man Utd. 0-1 CFR Cluj
Braga 1-2 Galatasaray
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil