Sport.es Menú

03 de Julio (Jornada 1)

Dudelange 7-0 Tre Penne

Valeta 8-0 Lusitans

Linfield 0-0 B36 Tórshavn

10 de Julio (Jornada 2)

B36 Tórshavn 0-0 Linfield

Lusitans 0-1 Valeta

Tre Penne 0-4 Dudelange

17 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Ulisses 0-1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Flora Tallinn 0-2 Basilea

Helsinki 7-0 Reikiavik

Neftchi 3-0 Zestafoni

Dudelange 1-0 Salzburgo

Liberec 1-0 Shakter

Zilina 1-0 Kiryat Shmona

The New Saints 0-0 Helsinborg

Skenderbeu 1-0 Debreceni

Valeta 1-4 Partizan

Shamrock 0-0 Ekranas

18 de Julio (Jornada 3)

BATE Borisov 3-2 Vardar

AEL 3-0 Linfield

Maribor 4-1 Zeljeznicar

Ludogorets 1-1 Din.Zagreb

Molde 3-0 Ventspils

Buducnost Podgorica 0-2 Slask

24 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Shakter 1-1 Liberec

Ventspils 1-1 Molde

Salzburgo 4-3 Dudelange

Kiryat Shmona 2-0 Zilina

Ekranas 2-1 Shamrock

Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 Ulisses

Zestafoni 2-2 Neftchi

Basilea 3-0 Flora Tallinn

Debreceni 3-0 Skenderbeu

Partizan 3-1 Valeta

Zeljeznicar 1-2 Maribor

Reikiavik 1-2 Helsinki

25 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Helsinborg 3-0 The New Saints

Vardar 0-0 BATE Borisov

Linfield 0-0 AEL

Din.Zagreb 3-2 Ludogorets

Slask 0-1 Buducnost Podgorica

31 de Julio (Jornada 5)

Dinamo Kiev 2-1 Feyenoord

Motherwell 0-2 Panathinaikos

01 de Agosto (Jornada 5)

BATE Borisov 1-1 Debreceni

Kiryat Shmona 4-0 Neftchi

Molde 0-1 Basilea

Sheriff Tiraspol 0-1 Din.Zagreb

AEL 1-0 Partizan

FC Copenhague 0-0 Brujas

Maribor 4-1 Dudelange

Anderlecht 5-0 Ekranas

Celtic 2-1 Helsinki

Slask 0-3 Helsinborg

CFR Cluj 1-0 Liberec

Fenerbahçe 1-1 Vaslui

07 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

Feyenoord 0-1 Dinamo Kiev

Debreceni 0-2 BATE Borisov

08 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

Dudelange 0-1 Maribor

Helsinborg 3-1 Slask

Neftchi 2-2 Kiryat Shmona

Liberec 1-2 CFR Cluj

Ekranas 0-6 Anderlecht

Helsinki 0-2 Celtic

Basilea 1-1 Molde

Vaslui 1-4 Fenerbahçe

Brujas 2-3 FC Copenhague

Partizan 0-1 AEL

Din.Zagreb 4-0 Sheriff Tiraspol

Panathinaikos 3-0 Motherwell

21 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Spartak Moscú 2-1 Fenerbahçe

Basilea 1-2 CFR Cluj

Helsinborg 0-2 Celtic

Borussia M. 1-3 Dinamo Kiev

FC Copenhague 1-0 Lille

22 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Braga 1-1 Udinese

Din.Zagreb 2-1 Maribor

Málaga 2-0 Panathinaikos

AEL 2-1 Anderlecht

BATE Borisov 2-0 Kiryat Shmona

28 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

Anderlecht 2-0 AEL

Maribor 0-1 Din.Zagreb

Udinese 1-1 Braga

Kiryat Shmona 1-1 BATE Borisov

Panathinaikos 0-0 Málaga

29 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

Celtic 2-0 Helsinborg

Lille 2-0 FC Copenhague

CFR Cluj 1-0 Basilea

Fenerbahçe 1-1 Spartak Moscú

Dinamo Kiev 1-2 Borussia M.

18 de Septiembre (Jornada 9)

Din.Zagreb 0-2 Oporto

PSG 4-1 Dinamo Kiev

Montpellier 1-2 Arsenal

Málaga 3-0 Zenit

Milan 0-0 Anderlecht

B.Dortmund 1-0 Ajax

R. Madrid 3-2 Man City

Olympiakos 1-2 Schalke 04

19 de Septiembre (Jornada 9)

Chelsea 2-2 Juventus

Celtic 0-0 Benfica

Man Utd. 1-0 Galatasaray

Braga 0-2 CFR Cluj

Lille 1-3 BATE Borisov

Bayern M. 2-1 Valencia

FC Barcelona 3-2 Spartak Moscú

Shakhtar 2-0 Nordsjaelland

02 de Octubre (Jornada 10)

Spartak Moscú 2-3 Celtic

Benfica 0-2 FC Barcelona

Juventus 1-1 Shakhtar

Nordsjaelland 0-4 Chelsea

Valencia 2-0 Lille

BATE Borisov 3-1 Bayern M.

CFR Cluj 1-2 Man Utd.

Galatasaray 0-2 Braga

03 de Octubre (Jornada 10)

Zenit 2-3 Milan

Oporto 1-0 PSG

Arsenal 3-1 Olympiakos

Man City 1-1 B.Dortmund

Schalke 04 2-2 Montpellier

Anderlecht 0-3 Málaga

Ajax 1-4 R. Madrid

Dinamo Kiev 2-0 Din.Zagreb

23 de Octubre (Jornada 11)

Spartak Moscú 2-1 Benfica

Man Utd. 3-2 Braga

Nordsjaelland 1-1 Juventus

Lille 0-1 Bayern M.

FC Barcelona 2-1 Celtic

Shakhtar 2-1 Chelsea

BATE Borisov 0-3 Valencia

Galatasaray 1-1 CFR Cluj

24 de Octubre (Jornada 11)

Zenit 1-0 Anderlecht

Oporto 3-2 Dinamo Kiev

Arsenal 0-2 Schalke 04

Din.Zagreb 0-2 PSG

Montpellier 1-2 Olympiakos

Málaga 1-0 Milan

Ajax 3-1 Man City

B.Dortmund 2-1 R. Madrid

06 de Noviembre (Jornada 12)

Man City 2-2 Ajax

PSG 4-0 Din.Zagreb

Schalke 04 2-2 Arsenal

Anderlecht 1-0 Zenit

Milan 1-1 Málaga

R. Madrid 2-2 B.Dortmund

Dinamo Kiev 0-0 Oporto

Olympiakos 3-1 Montpellier

07 de Noviembre (Jornada 12)

Chelsea 3-2 Shakhtar

Benfica 2-0 Spartak Moscú

Celtic 2-1 FC Barcelona

Braga 1-3 Man Utd.

Juventus 4-0 Nordsjaelland

Valencia 4-2 BATE Borisov

Bayern M. 6-1 Lille

CFR Cluj 1-3 Galatasaray

20 de Noviembre (Jornada 13)

BATE Borisov 0-2 Lille

Spartak Moscú 0-3 FC Barcelona

Benfica 2-1 Celtic

Nordsjaelland 2-5 Shakhtar

Juventus 3-0 Chelsea

Valencia 1-1 Bayern M.

Galatasaray 1-0 Man Utd.

CFR Cluj 3-1 Braga

21 de Noviembre (Jornada 13)

Zenit 2-2 Málaga

Oporto 3-0 Din.Zagreb

Arsenal 2-0 Montpellier

Man City 1-1 R. Madrid

Schalke 04 1-0 Olympiakos

Anderlecht 1-3 Milan

Ajax 1-4 B.Dortmund

Dinamo Kiev 0-2 PSG

04 de Diciembre (Jornada 14)

Din.Zagreb 1-1 Dinamo Kiev

PSG 2-1 Oporto

Montpellier 1-1 Schalke 04

Málaga 2-2 Anderlecht

Milan 0-1 Zenit

B.Dortmund 1-0 Man City

R. Madrid 4-1 Ajax

Olympiakos 2-1 Arsenal

05 de Diciembre (Jornada 14)

Chelsea 6-1 Nordsjaelland

Celtic 2-1 Spartak Moscú

Man Utd. 0-1 CFR Cluj

Braga 1-2 Galatasaray

Lille 0-1 Valencia

Bayern M. 4-1 BATE Borisov

FC Barcelona 0-0 Benfica

Shakhtar 0-1 Juventus

12 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Celtic 0-3 Juventus

Valencia 1-2 PSG

13 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

R. Madrid 1-1 Man Utd.

Shakhtar 2-2 B.Dortmund

19 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Arsenal 1-3 Bayern M.

Oporto 1-0 Málaga

20 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Milan 2-0 FC Barcelona

Galatasaray 1-1 Schalke 04

05 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Man Utd. 1-2 R. Madrid

B.Dortmund 3-0 Shakhtar

06 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Juventus 2-0 Celtic

PSG 1-1 Valencia

12 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Schalke 04 2-3 Galatasaray

FC Barcelona 4-0 Milan

13 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Bayern M. 0-2 Arsenal

Málaga 2-0 Oporto

02 de Abril (Jornada 17)

PSG 2-2 FC Barcelona

Bayern M. 2-0 Juventus

03 de Abril (Jornada 17)

Málaga 0-0 B.Dortmund

R. Madrid 3-0 Galatasaray

09 de Abril (Jornada 18)

B.Dortmund 3-2 Málaga

Galatasaray 3-2 R. Madrid

10 de Abril (Jornada 18)

FC Barcelona 1-1 PSG

Juventus 0-2 Bayern M.

23 de Abril (Jornada 19)

Bayern M. 4-0 FC Barcelona

24 de Abril (Jornada 19)

B.Dortmund 4-1 R. Madrid

30 de Abril (Jornada 20)

R. Madrid 2-0 B.Dortmund

01 de Mayo (Jornada 20)

FC Barcelona 0-3 Bayern M.

25 de Mayo (Jornada 21)

B.Dortmund 1-2 Bayern M.

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil