Año

Ganador

Segundo Tercero
2014 V.Nibali (Ita) J.Ch.Peraud (Fra) T.Pinot (Fra)
2013 C.Froome (Gbr) N.Quintana (Col) J.Rodríguez (Esp)
2012 B.Wiggins (Gbr) C.Froome (Gbr) V.Nibali (Ita)
2011 C.Evans (Aus) A. Schleck (Lux) F.Schleck (Lux)
2010 A.Schleck (Lux) D.Menchov (Rus) S.Sánchez (Esp)
2009 A.Contador (Esp) A.Schleck (Lux) B.Wiggins (Gbr)
2008 C. Sastre (Esp) C.Evans (Aus) D.Menchov (Rus)
2007 A.Contador (Esp) C.Evans (Aus) L.Leipheimer (Usa)
2006 O.Pereiro (Esp) A.Kloden (Ger) C.Sastre (Esp)
2005 L.Armstrong (Usa) I.Basso (Ita) F.Mancebo (Esp)
2004 L.Armstrong (Usa) A.Kloden (Ger) I.Basso (Ita)
2003 L.Armstrong (Usa) J.Ullrich (Ger) A.Vinokourov (Kaz)
2002 L.Armstrong (Usa) J.Beloki (Esp) R.Rumsas (Lit)
2001 L.Armstrong (Usa) J.Ullrich (Ger) J.Beloki (Esp)
2000 L.Armstrong (Usa) J.Ullrich (Ger) J.Beloki (Esp)
1999 L.Armstrong (Usa) A.Zülle (Sui) F.Escartin (Esp)
1998 M.Pantani (Ita) J.Ullrich (Ger) B.Julich (Usa)
1997 J.Ullrich (Ger) R.Virenque (Fra) M.Pantani (Ita)
1996 B.Riis (Dan) J.Ullrich (Ger) R.Virenque (Fra)
1995 M.Indurain (Esp) A.ZÜlle (Sui) B.Riis (Dan)
1994 M.Indurain (Esp) P.Ugrumov (Let) M.Pantani (Ita)
1993 M.Indurain (Esp) T.Rominger (Sui) Z.Jaskula (Pol)
1992 M.Indurain (Esp) C.Chiappucci (Ita) G.Bugno (Ita)
1991 M.Indurain (Esp) G.Bugno (Ita) C.Chiappucci (Ita)
1990 G.Lemond (Usa) C.Chiappucci (Ita) E.Breukink (Hol)
1989 G.Lemond (Usa) L.Fignon (Fra) P.Delgado (Esp)
1988 P.Delgado (Esp) S.Rooks (Hol) F.Parra (Col)
1987 S.Roche (Irl) P.Delgado (Esp) J.Bernard (Fra)
1986 G.Lemond (Usa) B.Hinault (Fra) U.Zimmermann (Sui)
1985 B.Hinault (Fra) G.Lemond (Usa) S.Roche (Irl)
1984 L.Fignon (Fra) B.Hinault (Fra) G.Lemond (Usa)
1983 L.Fignon (Fra) A.Arroyo (Esp) P.Winnen (Hol)
1982 B.Hinault (Fra) J.Zoetemelk (Hol) J.Van der velde (Hol)
1981 B.Hinault (Fra) L.Van impe (Bel) R.Alban (Fra)
1980 J.Zoetemelk (Hol) H.Kuiper (Hol) R.Martin (Fra)
1979 B.Hinault (Fra) J.Zoetemelk (Hol) J.Agostinho (Por)
1978 B.Hinault (Fra) J.Zoetemelk (Hol) J.Agostinho (Por)
1977 B.Thevenet (Fra) H.Kuiper (Hol) L.Van impe (Bel)
1976 L.Van impe (Bel) J.Zoetemelk (Hol) R.Poulidor (Fra)
1975 B.Thevenet (Fra) E.Merckx (Bel) L.Van impe (Bel)
1974 E.Merckx (Bel) R.Poulidor (Fra) V.Lopez carril (Esp)
1973 L.Ocana (Esp) B.Thevenet (Fra) J.Fuente (Esp)
1972 E.Merckx (Bel) F.Gimondi (Ita) R.Poulidor (Fra)
1971 E.Merckx (Bel) J.Zoetemelk (Hol) L.Van impe (Bel)
1970 E.Merckx (Bel) J.Zoetemelk (Hol) G.Pettersson (Sue)
1969 E.Merckx (Bel) R.Pingeon (Fra) R.Poulidor (Fra)
1968 J.Janssen (Hol) H.Van springel (Bel) F.Bracke (Bel)
1967 R.Pingeon (Fra) J.Jimenez (Esp) F.Balmanion (Ita)
1966 L.Aimar (Fra) J.Janssen (Hol) R.Poulidor (Fra)
1965 F.Gimondi (Ita) R.Poulidor (Fra) G.Motta (Ita)
1964 J.Anquetil (Fra) R.Poulidor (Fra) F.Bahamontes (Esp)
1963 J.Anquetil (Fra) F.Bahamontes (Esp) J.Perez frances (Esp)
1962 J.Anquetil (Fra) J.Planckaert (Bel) R.Poulidor (Fra)
1961 J.Anquetil (Fra) G.Carlesi (Ita) C.Gaul (Lux)
1960 G.Nencini (Ita) G.Battistini (Ita) J.Adriaensens (Bel)
1959 F.Bahamontes (Esp) H.Anglade (Fra) J.Anquetil (Fra)
1958 C.Gaul (Lux) V.Favero (Ita) R.Geminiani (Fra)
1957 J.Anquetil (Fra) M.Janssens (Bel) A.Christian (Aut)
1956 R.Walkowiak (Fra) G.Bauvin (Fra) J.Adriaensens (Bel)
1955 L.Bobet (Fra) J.Brankart (Bel) C.Gaul (Lux)
1954 L.Bobet (Fra) F.Kubler (Sui) F.Schaer (Sui)
1953 L.Bobet (Fra) J.Mallejac (Fra) G.Astrua (Ita)
1952 F.Coppi (Ita) C.Ockers (Bel) B.Ruiz (Esp)
1951 H.Koblet (Sui) R.Geminiani (Fra) L.Lazarides (Fra)
1950 F.Kubler (Sui) C.Ockers (Bel) L.Bobet (Fra)
1949 F.Coppi (Ita) G.Bartali (Ita) J.Marinelli (Fra)
1948 G.Bartali (Ita) A.Schotte (Bel) G.Lapebie (Fra)
1947 J.Robic (Fra) E.Fachleitner (Fra) P.Brambilla (Fra)
1939 S.Maes (Bel) R.Vietto (Fra) L.Vlaeminck (Bel)
1938 G.Bartali (Ita) F.Vervaecke (Bel) V.Cosson (Fra)
1937 R.Lapebie (Fra) M.Vicini (Ita) L.Amberg (Sui)
1936 S.Maes (Bel) A.Magne (Fra) F.Vervaecke (Bel)
1935 R.Maes (Bel) A.Morelli (Ita) F.Vervaecke (Bel)
1934 A.Magne (Fra) G.Martano (Ita) R.Lapebie (Fra)
1933 G.Speicher (Fra) L.Guerra (Ita) G.Martano (Ita)
1932 A.Leducq (Fra) K.Stoepel (Ger) F.Camusso (Ita)
1931 A.Magne (Fra) J.Demuysere (Bel) A.Pesenti (Ita)
1930 A.Leducq (Fra) L.Guerra (Ita) A.Magne (Fra)
1929 M.Dewaele (Bel) G.Pancera (Ita) J.Demuysere (Bel)
1928 N.Frantz (Lux) A.Leducq (Fra) M.Dewaele (Bel)
1927 N.Frantz (Lux) M.Dewaele (Bel) F.Vervaecke (Bel)
1926 L.Buysse (Bel) N.Frantz (Lux) B.Aimo (Ita)
1925 O.Bottecchia (Ita) L.Buysse (Bel) B.Aimo (Ita)
1924 O.Bottecchia (Ita) N.Frantz (Lux) L.Buysse (Bel)
1923 H.Pelissier (Fra) O.Bottecchia (Ita) R.Bellenger (Fra)
1922 F.Lambot (Bel) J.Alavoine (Fra) F.Sellier (Bel)
1921 L.Scieur (Bel) H.Heusghem (Bel) H.Barthelemy (Fra)
1920 P.Thys (Bel) H.Heusghem (Bel) F.Lambot (Bel)
1919 F.Lambot (Bel) J.Alavoine (Fra) E.Christophe (Fra)
1914 P.Thys (Bel) H.Pelissier (Fra) J.Alavoine (Fra)
1913 P.Thys (Bel) G.Garrigou (Fra) M.Buysse (Bel)
1912 O.Defraye (Bel) E.Christophe (Fra) G.Garrigou (Fra)
1911 G.Garrigou (Fra) P.Duboc (Fra) E.Georget (Fra)
1910 O.Lapize (Fra) F.Faber (Lux) G.Garrigou (Fra)
1909 F.Faber (Lux) G.Garrigou (Fra) G.Passerieu (Fra)
1908 L.Petit-breton (Fra) F.Faber (Lux) G.Passerieu (Fra)
1907 L.Petit-breton (Fra) G.Garrigou (Fra) E.Georget (Fra)
1906 R.Pottier (Fra) G.Passerieu (Fra) L.Trousselier (Fra)
1905 L.Trousselier (Fra) H.Aucouturier (Fra) J.Dortignacq (Fra)
1904 H.Cornet (Fra) J.Dortignacq (Fra) P.Jousselin (Fra)
1903 M.Garin (Fra) L.Pothier (Fra) F.Augereau (Fra)