Resultados GP de Alemania 2023 - Moto2
20 de Junio de 2023 12:20h
1. Remy Gardner
2. Arón Canet
3. Marco Bezzecchi
Pos. | Piloto | Escuderías | Tiempo | Dif. | Ptos. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R. Gardner | KTM | 0h39:39.191 | - | 25 |
2 | A. Canet | Inde Aspar Team Moto2 | 0h39:45.349 | 0:06.158 | 20 |
3 | M. Bezzecchi | Kalex | 0h39:46.221 | 0:07.030 | 16 |
4 | F. Di Giannantonio | Kalex | 0h39:47.336 | 0:08.145 | 13 |
5 | S. Lowes | Kalex | 0h39:49.079 | 0:09.888 | 11 |
6 | M. Schrotter | Liqui Moly Intact GP | 0h39:49.191 | 0:10.000 | 10 |
7 | J. Navarro | Speed Up | 0h39:55.230 | 0:16.039 | 9 |
8 | A. Arenas | Inde Aspar Team Moto2 | 0h39:58.585 | 0:19.394 | 8 |
9 | M. Ramírez | Tennor American Racing | 0h40:00.909 | 0:61.718 | 7 |
10 | C. Beaubier | Tennor American Racing | 0h40:05.584 | 0:66.393 | 6 |
11 | N. Bulega | Kalex | 0h40:05.923 | 0:66.732 | 5 |
12 | A. Lopez | Kalex | 0h40:06.026 | 0:66.835 | 4 |
13 | B. Bendsneyder | Pertamina Mandalika SAG Team | 0h40:07.225 | 0:68.034 | 3 |
14 | B. Baltus | NTS RW Racing GP | 0h40:08.175 | 0:68.984 | 2 |
15 | C. Vietti | Kalex | 0h40:10.605 | 0:71.414 | 1 |
16 | T. Arbolino | Liqui Moly Intact GP | 0h40:12.367 | 0:73.176 | 0 |
17 | H. Syahrin | NTS RW Racing GP | 0h40:12.616 | 0:73.425 | 0 |
18 | S. Chantra | Kalex | 0h40:18.829 | 0:79.638 | 0 |
19 | T. Luthi | Pertamina Mandalika SAG Team | 0h40:18.873 | 0:79.682 | 0 |
20 | S. Manzi | Kalex | 0h40:23.804 | 0:84.613 | 0 |
21 | J. Dixon | Petronas Sprinta Racing | 0h40:26.607 | 0:87.416 | 0 |
22 | A. Ogura | Kalex | 0h38:22.246 | - | 0 |
23 | X. Vierge | Petronas Sprinta Racing | 0h38:22.751 | - | 0 |
24 | J. Roberts | Kalex | 0h38:33.018 | - | 0 |
25 | L. Dalla Porta | Kalex | 0h20:55.883 | - | 0 |
26 | A. Fernandez | Kalex | 0h8:33.372 | - | 0 |
27 | L. Baldassarri | MV Agusta Forward Racing | 0h8:39.353 | - | 0 |
28 | R. Fernandez | KTM | 0h5:37.372 | - | 0 |
29 | F. Aldeguer | Speed Up | 0h4:22.607 | - | 0 |
30 | S. Corsi | MV Agusta Forward Racing | - | - | 0 |
P. Acosta
1º
KTM
T. Arbolino
2º
Elf Marc VDS Racing Team
F. Aldeguer
3º
Speed Up
4 | J. Dixon | GasGas Aspar Team |
5 | A. Canet | Pons Wegow Los40 |
6 | S. Chantra | Kalex |
KTM
1º
417.5 ptos.
Speed Up
2º
362.0 ptos.
Marc VDS Racing Team
3º
353.5 ptos.
4 | GasGas Aspar Team | 224.0 ptos. |
5 | Kalex | 311.0 ptos. |
6 | Fantic Racing | 116.0 ptos. |
PRÓXIMO GP DE MOTO2
HORARIOS:
-
libres 1
24/11 - 09:50
24/11 - 09:50
-
libres 2
24/11 - 14:05
24/11 - 14:05
-
libres 3
25/11 - 09:25
25/11 - 09:25
-
parrilla 1
25/11 - 13:45
25/11 - 13:45
-
parrilla 2
25/11 - 14:10
25/11 - 14:10
-
carrera
13:15
13:15