Menú

18 de Agosto

Lorca FC 2-0 Cultural

Tenerife 1-0 Zaragoza

19 de Agosto

Osasuna 1-1 Sevilla At.

Alcorcón 0-0 Sporting

Numancia 1-0 Huesca

Córdoba 1-2 Cádiz

Valladolid 1-2 Barça B

20 de Agosto

Oviedo 2-3 Rayo

Gimnàstic 0-1 Almería

Granada 0-0 Albacete

21 de Agosto

Lugo 0-0 Reus

25 de Agosto

Albacete 0-3 Córdoba

26 de Agosto

Cultural 2-1 Osasuna

Huesca 2-0 Lorca FC

Sevilla At. 1-2 Valladolid

Rayo 2-2 Numancia

Almería 1-1 Oviedo

27 de Agosto

Sporting 2-0 Lugo

Zaragoza 1-1 Granada

Reus 1-1 Gimnàstic

Cádiz 0-0 Alcorcón

28 de Agosto

Barça B 0-3 Tenerife

01 de Septiembre

Granada 2-2 Barça B

02 de Septiembre

Numancia 1-0 Almería

Lugo 0-1 Cádiz

Osasuna 1-1 Huesca

Lorca FC 0-0 Rayo

Gimnàstic 0-4 Sporting

03 de Septiembre

Oviedo 3-0 Reus

Sevilla At. 1-2 Cultural

Valladolid 2-0 Tenerife

Córdoba 1-2 Zaragoza

04 de Septiembre

Alcorcón 1-0 Albacete

08 de Septiembre

Cádiz 2-0 Gimnàstic

09 de Septiembre

Huesca 0-0 Sevilla At.

Sporting 1-1 Oviedo

Barça B 4-0 Córdoba

Almería 2-1 Lorca FC

10 de Septiembre

Tenerife 2-2 Granada

Zaragoza 0-1 Alcorcón

Cultural 4-4 Valladolid

Albacete 0-1 Lugo

Rayo 0-3 Osasuna

11 de Septiembre

Reus 1-0 Numancia

15 de Septiembre

Lugo 2-1 Zaragoza

16 de Septiembre

Valladolid 2-1 Granada

Sevilla At. 0-0 Rayo

Lorca FC 1-1 Reus

Osasuna 2-1 Almería

Numancia 3-0 Sporting

17 de Septiembre

Cultural 3-2 Huesca

Alcorcón 1-1 Barça B

Oviedo 1-0 Cádiz

Gimnàstic 3-1 Albacete

Córdoba 2-0 Tenerife

22 de Septiembre

Almería 3-0 Sevilla At.

23 de Septiembre

Reus 0-0 Osasuna

Sporting 1-0 Lorca FC

Granada 3-1 Córdoba

Tenerife 4-0 Alcorcón

24 de Septiembre

Huesca 1-0 Valladolid

Rayo 3-1 Cultural

Albacete 2-1 Oviedo

Cádiz 0-0 Numancia

Zaragoza 1-1 Gimnàstic

25 de Septiembre

Barça B 1-2 Lugo

29 de Septiembre

Cultural 0-0 Almería

30 de Septiembre

Valladolid 4-1 Córdoba

Numancia 5-1 Albacete

Lorca FC 3-0 Cádiz

01 de Octubre

Alcorcón 1-2 Granada

Huesca 2-1 Rayo

Osasuna 2-0 Sporting

Lugo 1-0 Tenerife

Sevilla At. 0-1 Reus

Gimnàstic 20:30h Barça B

02 de Octubre

Oviedo 2-2 Zaragoza

07 de Octubre

Sporting 3-0 Sevilla At.

Almería 0-3 Huesca

Reus 1-1 Cultural

Tenerife 2-0 Gimnàstic

Cádiz 0-2 Osasuna

08 de Octubre

Albacete 2-1 Lorca FC

Rayo 4-1 Valladolid

Barça B 1-1 Oviedo

Córdoba 3-0 Alcorcón

Granada 2-0 Lugo

Zaragoza 3-0 Numancia

10 de Octubre

Huesca 1-1 Reus

Cultural 0-2 Sporting

11 de Octubre

Numancia 1-0 Barça B

Gimnàstic 2-0 Granada

Oviedo 1-1 Tenerife

Sevilla At. 0-0 Cádiz

Lorca FC 0-2 Zaragoza

12 de Octubre

Lugo 2-0 Córdoba

Valladolid 4-0 Alcorcón

Osasuna 1-0 Albacete

Rayo 1-0 Almería

13 de Octubre

Sporting 1-1 Huesca

14 de Octubre

Cádiz 2-2 Cultural

Barça B 1-0 Lorca FC

Granada 2-0 Oviedo

Tenerife 1-1 Numancia

15 de Octubre

Reus 0-2 Rayo

Albacete 2-1 Sevilla At.

Almería 1-1 Valladolid

Córdoba 1-5 Gimnàstic

Zaragoza 1-1 Osasuna

16 de Octubre

Alcorcón 0-1 Lugo

20 de Octubre

Osasuna 2-2 Barça B

21 de Octubre

Huesca 1-0 Cádiz

Numancia 1-3 Granada

Lorca FC 2-2 Tenerife

Sevilla At. 2-2 Zaragoza

22 de Octubre

Oviedo 2-0 Córdoba

Valladolid 2-2 Lugo

Rayo 1-1 Sporting

Gimnàstic 0-3 Alcorcón

Almería 0-1 Reus

23 de Octubre

Cultural 20:30h Albacete

27 de Octubre

Zaragoza 21:00h Cultural

28 de Octubre

Lugo 16:00h Gimnàstic

Cádiz 18:00h Rayo

Albacete 18:00h Huesca

Sporting 20:00h Almería

29 de Octubre

Barça B 13:00h Sevilla At.

Córdoba 17:00h Numancia

Reus 19:00h Valladolid

Alcorcón 19:00h Oviedo

Tenerife 21:30h Osasuna

30 de Octubre

Granada 21:30h Lorca FC

01 de Noviembre

Gimnàstic 19:00h Barça B

03 de Noviembre

Numancia 21:30h Alcorcón

04 de Noviembre

Rayo 17:00h Albacete

Sevilla At. 19:00h Tenerife

Lorca FC 21:00h Córdoba

Reus 21:30h Sporting

05 de Noviembre

Oviedo 13:00h Lugo

Cultural 17:00h Barça B

Osasuna 19:00h Granada

Valladolid 19:00h Gimnàstic

Almería 21:00h Cádiz

06 de Noviembre

Huesca 22:00h Zaragoza

12 de Noviembre

Sporting Por definir Valladolid

Cádiz Por definir Reus

Albacete Por definir Almería

Zaragoza Por definir Rayo

Barça B Por definir Huesca

Tenerife Por definir Cultural

Granada Por definir Sevilla At.

Córdoba Por definir Osasuna

Alcorcón Por definir Lorca FC

Lugo Por definir Numancia

Gimnàstic Por definir Oviedo

19 de Noviembre

Sporting Por definir Cádiz

Reus Por definir Albacete

Almería Por definir Zaragoza

Rayo Por definir Barça B

Huesca Por definir Tenerife

Cultural Por definir Granada

Sevilla At. Por definir Córdoba

Osasuna Por definir Alcorcón

Lorca FC Por definir Lugo

Numancia Por definir Gimnàstic

Valladolid Por definir Oviedo

26 de Noviembre

Cádiz Por definir Valladolid

Albacete Por definir Sporting

Zaragoza Por definir Reus

Barça B Por definir Almería

Tenerife Por definir Rayo

Granada Por definir Huesca

Córdoba Por definir Cultural

Alcorcón Por definir Sevilla At.

Lugo Por definir Osasuna

Gimnàstic Por definir Lorca FC

Oviedo Por definir Numancia

03 de Diciembre

Cádiz Por definir Albacete

Sporting Por definir Zaragoza

Reus Por definir Barça B

Almería Por definir Tenerife

Rayo Por definir Granada

Huesca Por definir Córdoba

Cultural Por definir Alcorcón

Sevilla At. Por definir Lugo

Osasuna Por definir Gimnàstic

Lorca FC Por definir Oviedo

Valladolid Por definir Numancia

10 de Diciembre

Albacete Por definir Valladolid

Zaragoza Por definir Cádiz

Barça B Por definir Sporting

Tenerife Por definir Reus

Granada Por definir Almería

Córdoba Por definir Rayo

Alcorcón Por definir Huesca

Lugo Por definir Cultural

Gimnàstic Por definir Sevilla At.

Oviedo Por definir Osasuna

Numancia Por definir Lorca FC

17 de Diciembre

Albacete Por definir Zaragoza

Cádiz Por definir Barça B

Sporting Por definir Tenerife

Reus Por definir Granada

Almería Por definir Córdoba

Rayo Por definir Alcorcón

Huesca Por definir Lugo

Cultural Por definir Gimnàstic

Sevilla At. Por definir Oviedo

Osasuna Por definir Numancia

Valladolid Por definir Lorca FC

20 de Diciembre

Valladolid Por definir Zaragoza

Barça B Por definir Albacete

Tenerife Por definir Cádiz

Granada Por definir Sporting

Córdoba Por definir Reus

Alcorcón Por definir Almería

Lugo Por definir Rayo

Gimnàstic Por definir Huesca

Oviedo Por definir Cultural

Numancia Por definir Sevilla At.

Lorca FC Por definir Osasuna

07 de Enero

Zaragoza Por definir Barça B

Albacete Por definir Tenerife

Cádiz Por definir Granada

Sporting Por definir Córdoba

Reus Por definir Alcorcón

Almería Por definir Lugo

Rayo Por definir Gimnàstic

Huesca Por definir Oviedo

Cultural Por definir Numancia

Sevilla At. Por definir Lorca FC

Osasuna Por definir Valladolid

14 de Enero

Sevilla At. Por definir Osasuna

Cultural Por definir Lorca FC

Huesca Por definir Numancia

Rayo Por definir Oviedo

Almería Por definir Gimnàstic

Reus Por definir Lugo

Sporting Por definir Alcorcón

Cádiz Por definir Córdoba

Albacete Por definir Granada

Zaragoza Por definir Tenerife

Barça B Por definir Valladolid

21 de Enero

Valladolid Por definir Sevilla At.

Osasuna Por definir Cultural

Lorca FC Por definir Huesca

Numancia Por definir Rayo

Oviedo Por definir Almería

Gimnàstic Por definir Reus

Lugo Por definir Sporting

Alcorcón Por definir Cádiz

Córdoba Por definir Albacete

Granada Por definir Zaragoza

Tenerife Por definir Barça B

28 de Enero

Cultural Por definir Sevilla At.

Huesca Por definir Osasuna

Rayo Por definir Lorca FC

Almería Por definir Numancia

Reus Por definir Oviedo

Sporting Por definir Gimnàstic

Cádiz Por definir Lugo

Albacete Por definir Alcorcón

Zaragoza Por definir Córdoba

Barça B Por definir Granada

Tenerife Por definir Valladolid

04 de Febrero

Valladolid Por definir Cultural

Sevilla At. Por definir Huesca

Osasuna Por definir Rayo

Lorca FC Por definir Almería

Numancia Por definir Reus

Oviedo Por definir Sporting

Gimnàstic Por definir Cádiz

Lugo Por definir Albacete

Alcorcón Por definir Zaragoza

Córdoba Por definir Barça B

Granada Por definir Tenerife

11 de Febrero

Huesca Por definir Cultural

Rayo Por definir Sevilla At.

Almería Por definir Osasuna

Reus Por definir Lorca FC

Sporting Por definir Numancia

Cádiz Por definir Oviedo

Albacete Por definir Gimnàstic

Zaragoza Por definir Lugo

Barça B Por definir Alcorcón

Tenerife Por definir Córdoba

Granada Por definir Valladolid

18 de Febrero

Valladolid Por definir Huesca

Cultural Por definir Rayo

Sevilla At. Por definir Almería

Osasuna Por definir Reus

Lorca FC Por definir Sporting

Numancia Por definir Cádiz

Oviedo Por definir Albacete

Gimnàstic Por definir Zaragoza

Lugo Por definir Barça B

Alcorcón Por definir Tenerife

Córdoba Por definir Granada

25 de Febrero

Rayo Por definir Huesca

Almería Por definir Cultural

Reus Por definir Sevilla At.

Sporting Por definir Osasuna

Cádiz Por definir Lorca FC

Albacete Por definir Numancia

Zaragoza Por definir Oviedo

Barça B Por definir Gimnàstic

Tenerife Por definir Lugo

Granada Por definir Alcorcón

Córdoba Por definir Valladolid

04 de Marzo

Lorca FC Por definir Albacete

Valladolid Por definir Rayo

Huesca Por definir Almería

Cultural Por definir Reus

Sevilla At. Por definir Sporting

Osasuna Por definir Cádiz

Numancia Por definir Zaragoza

Oviedo Por definir Barça B

Gimnàstic Por definir Tenerife

Lugo Por definir Granada

Alcorcón Por definir Córdoba

11 de Marzo

Almería Por definir Rayo

Reus Por definir Huesca

Sporting Por definir Cultural

Cádiz Por definir Sevilla At.

Albacete Por definir Osasuna

Zaragoza Por definir Lorca FC

Barça B Por definir Numancia

Tenerife Por definir Oviedo

Granada Por definir Gimnàstic

Córdoba Por definir Lugo

Alcorcón Por definir Valladolid

18 de Marzo

Valladolid Por definir Almería

Rayo Por definir Reus

Huesca Por definir Sporting

Cultural Por definir Cádiz

Sevilla At. Por definir Albacete

Osasuna Por definir Zaragoza

Lorca FC Por definir Barça B

Numancia Por definir Tenerife

Oviedo Por definir Granada

Gimnàstic Por definir Córdoba

Lugo Por definir Alcorcón

25 de Marzo

Reus Por definir Almería

Sporting Por definir Rayo

Cádiz Por definir Huesca

Albacete Por definir Cultural

Zaragoza Por definir Sevilla At.

Barça B Por definir Osasuna

Tenerife Por definir Lorca FC

Granada Por definir Numancia

Córdoba Por definir Oviedo

Alcorcón Por definir Gimnàstic

Lugo Por definir Valladolid

01 de Abril

Valladolid Por definir Reus

Almería Por definir Sporting

Rayo Por definir Cádiz

Huesca Por definir Albacete

Cultural Por definir Zaragoza

Sevilla At. Por definir Barça B

Osasuna Por definir Tenerife

Lorca FC Por definir Granada

Numancia Por definir Córdoba

Oviedo Por definir Alcorcón

Gimnàstic Por definir Lugo

08 de Abril

Sporting Por definir Reus

Cádiz Por definir Almería

Albacete Por definir Rayo

Zaragoza Por definir Huesca

Barça B Por definir Cultural

Tenerife Por definir Sevilla At.

Granada Por definir Osasuna

Córdoba Por definir Lorca FC

Alcorcón Por definir Numancia

Lugo Por definir Oviedo

Gimnàstic Por definir Valladolid

15 de Abril

Valladolid Por definir Sporting

Reus Por definir Cádiz

Almería Por definir Albacete

Rayo Por definir Zaragoza

Huesca Por definir Barça B

Cultural Por definir Tenerife

Sevilla At. Por definir Granada

Osasuna Por definir Córdoba

Lorca FC Por definir Alcorcón

Numancia Por definir Lugo

Oviedo Por definir Gimnàstic

22 de Abril

Cádiz Por definir Sporting

Albacete Por definir Reus

Zaragoza Por definir Almería

Barça B Por definir Rayo

Tenerife Por definir Huesca

Granada Por definir Cultural

Córdoba Por definir Sevilla At.

Alcorcón Por definir Osasuna

Lugo Por definir Lorca FC

Gimnàstic Por definir Numancia

Oviedo Por definir Valladolid

29 de Abril

Valladolid Por definir Cádiz

Sporting Por definir Albacete

Reus Por definir Zaragoza

Almería Por definir Barça B

Rayo Por definir Tenerife

Huesca Por definir Granada

Cultural Por definir Córdoba

Sevilla At. Por definir Alcorcón

Osasuna Por definir Lugo

Lorca FC Por definir Gimnàstic

Numancia Por definir Oviedo

06 de Mayo

Alcorcón Por definir Cultural

Albacete Por definir Cádiz

Zaragoza Por definir Sporting

Barça B Por definir Reus

Tenerife Por definir Almería

Granada Por definir Rayo

Córdoba Por definir Huesca

Lugo Por definir Sevilla At.

Lorca FC Por definir Oviedo

Numancia Por definir Valladolid

Gimnàstic Por definir Osasuna

13 de Mayo

Valladolid Por definir Albacete

Cádiz Por definir Zaragoza

Sporting Por definir Barça B

Reus Por definir Tenerife

Almería Por definir Granada

Rayo Por definir Córdoba

Huesca Por definir Alcorcón

Cultural Por definir Lugo

Sevilla At. Por definir Gimnàstic

Osasuna Por definir Oviedo

Lorca FC Por definir Numancia

20 de Mayo

Zaragoza Por definir Albacete

Barça B Por definir Cádiz

Tenerife Por definir Sporting

Granada Por definir Reus

Córdoba Por definir Almería

Lugo Por definir Huesca

Gimnàstic Por definir Cultural

Oviedo Por definir Sevilla At.

Numancia Por definir Osasuna

Lorca FC Por definir Valladolid

Alcorcón Por definir Rayo

27 de Mayo

Zaragoza Por definir Valladolid

Albacete Por definir Barça B

Cádiz Por definir Tenerife

Sporting Por definir Granada

Reus Por definir Córdoba

Almería Por definir Alcorcón

Rayo Por definir Lugo

Huesca Por definir Gimnàstic

Cultural Por definir Oviedo

Sevilla At. Por definir Numancia

Osasuna Por definir Lorca FC

03 de Junio

Granada Por definir Cádiz

Barça B Por definir Zaragoza

Tenerife Por definir Albacete

Córdoba Por definir Sporting

Alcorcón Por definir Reus

Lugo Por definir Almería

Gimnàstic Por definir Rayo

Oviedo Por definir Huesca

Numancia Por definir Cultural

Lorca FC Por definir Sevilla At.

Valladolid Por definir Osasuna

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil