Menú

11 de Agosto

Arsenal 4-3 Leicester City

12 de Agosto

Watford 3-3 Liverpool

Chelsea 2-3 Burnley

Everton 1-0 Stoke City

West Brom. 1-0 Bournemouth

Southampton 0-0 Swansea City

Crystal Pal. 0-3 Huddersfield

Brighton 0-2 Man City

13 de Agosto

Newcastle 0-2 Tottenham

Man Utd. 4-0 West Ham

19 de Agosto

Swansea City 0-4 Man Utd.

Bournemouth 0-2 Watford

Burnley 0-1 West Brom.

Leicester City 2-0 Brighton

Liverpool 1-0 Crystal Pal.

Southampton 3-2 West Ham

Stoke City 1-0 Arsenal

20 de Agosto

Huddersfield 1-0 Newcastle

Tottenham 1-2 Chelsea

21 de Agosto

Man City 1-1 Everton

26 de Agosto

Bournemouth 1-2 Man City

Crystal Pal. 0-2 Swansea City

Huddersfield 0-0 Southampton

Newcastle 3-0 West Ham

Watford 0-0 Brighton

Man Utd. 2-0 Leicester City

27 de Agosto

Chelsea 2-0 Everton

West Brom. 1-1 Stoke City

Liverpool 4-0 Arsenal

Tottenham 1-1 Burnley

09 de Septiembre

Man City 5-0 Liverpool

Arsenal 3-0 Bournemouth

Brighton 3-1 West Brom.

Everton 0-3 Tottenham

Leicester City 1-2 Chelsea

Southampton 0-2 Watford

Stoke City 2-2 Man Utd.

10 de Septiembre

Burnley 1-0 Crystal Pal.

Swansea City 0-1 Newcastle

11 de Septiembre

West Ham 2-0 Huddersfield

15 de Septiembre

Bournemouth 2-1 Brighton

16 de Septiembre

Crystal Pal. 0-1 Southampton

Huddersfield 1-1 Leicester City

Liverpool 1-1 Burnley

Newcastle 2-1 Stoke City

Watford 0-6 Man City

West Brom. 0-0 West Ham

Tottenham 0-0 Swansea City

17 de Septiembre

Chelsea 0-0 Arsenal

Man Utd. 4-0 Everton

23 de Septiembre

West Ham 2-3 Tottenham

Burnley 0-0 Huddersfield

Everton 2-1 Bournemouth

Man City 5-0 Crystal Pal.

Southampton 0-1 Man Utd.

Stoke City 0-4 Chelsea

Swansea City 1-2 Watford

Leicester City 2-3 Liverpool

24 de Septiembre

Brighton 1-0 Newcastle

25 de Septiembre

Arsenal 2-0 West Brom.

30 de Septiembre

Huddersfield 0-4 Tottenham

Bournemouth 0-0 Leicester City

Man Utd. 4-0 Crystal Pal.

Stoke City 2-1 Southampton

West Brom. 2-2 Watford

West Ham 1-0 Swansea City

Chelsea 0-1 Man City

01 de Octubre

Arsenal 2-0 Brighton

Everton 0-1 Burnley

Newcastle 1-1 Liverpool

14 de Octubre

Liverpool 0-0 Man Utd.

Burnley 1-1 West Ham

Crystal Pal. 2-1 Chelsea

Man City 7-2 Stoke City

Swansea City 2-0 Huddersfield

Tottenham 1-0 Bournemouth

Watford 2-1 Arsenal

15 de Octubre

Brighton 1-1 Everton

Southampton 2-2 Newcastle

16 de Octubre

Leicester City 1-1 West Brom.

20 de Octubre

West Ham 21:00h Brighton

21 de Octubre

Chelsea 13:30h Watford

Huddersfield 16:00h Man Utd.

Man City 16:00h Burnley

Newcastle 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Stoke City 16:00h Bournemouth

Swansea City 16:00h Leicester City

Southampton 18:30h West Brom.

22 de Octubre

Everton 14:30h Arsenal

Tottenham 17:00h Liverpool

28 de Octubre

Man Utd. 13:30h Tottenham

Arsenal 16:00h Swansea City

Crystal Pal. 16:00h West Ham

Liverpool 16:00h Huddersfield

Watford 16:00h Stoke City

West Brom. 16:00h Man City

Bournemouth 18:30h Chelsea

29 de Octubre

Brighton 15:30h Southampton

Leicester City 18:00h Everton

30 de Octubre

Burnley 22:00h Newcastle

04 de Noviembre

Stoke City 14:30h Leicester City

Huddersfield 17:00h West Brom.

Newcastle 17:00h Bournemouth

Southampton 17:00h Burnley

Swansea City 17:00h Brighton

West Ham 19:30h Liverpool

05 de Noviembre

Tottenham 14:00h Crystal Pal.

Man City 16:15h Arsenal

Chelsea 18:30h Man Utd.

Everton 18:30h Watford

18 de Noviembre

Arsenal 14:30h Tottenham

Bournemouth 17:00h Huddersfield

Burnley 17:00h Swansea City

Crystal Pal. 17:00h Everton

Leicester City 17:00h Man City

Liverpool 17:00h Southampton

West Brom. 17:00h Chelsea

Man Utd. 19:30h Newcastle

19 de Noviembre

Watford 18:00h West Ham

20 de Noviembre

Brighton 22:00h Stoke City

24 de Noviembre

West Ham 22:00h Leicester City

25 de Noviembre

Crystal Pal. 17:00h Stoke City

Man Utd. 17:00h Brighton

Newcastle 17:00h Watford

Swansea City 17:00h Bournemouth

Tottenham 17:00h West Brom.

Liverpool 19:30h Chelsea

26 de Noviembre

Southampton 15:30h Everton

Burnley 16:00h Arsenal

Huddersfield 18:00h Man City

28 de Noviembre

Brighton 21:45h Crystal Pal.

Leicester City 21:45h Tottenham

Watford 22:00h Man Utd.

West Brom. 22:00h Newcastle

29 de Noviembre

Arsenal 21:45h Huddersfield

Bournemouth 21:45h Burnley

Chelsea 21:45h Swansea City

Everton 22:00h West Ham

Man City 22:00h Southampton

Stoke City 22:00h Liverpool

02 de Diciembre

Arsenal 17:00h Man Utd.

Bournemouth 17:00h Southampton

Brighton 17:00h Liverpool

Chelsea 17:00h Newcastle

Everton 17:00h Huddersfield

Leicester City 17:00h Burnley

Man City 17:00h West Ham

Stoke City 17:00h Swansea City

Watford 17:00h Tottenham

West Brom. 17:00h Crystal Pal.

09 de Diciembre

Burnley 17:00h Watford

Crystal Pal. 17:00h Bournemouth

Huddersfield 17:00h Brighton

Man Utd. 17:00h Man City

Newcastle 17:00h Leicester City

Tottenham 17:00h Stoke City

West Ham 17:00h Chelsea

Swansea City 17:00h West Brom.

10 de Diciembre

Liverpool Por definir Everton

Southampton Por definir Arsenal

12 de Diciembre

Burnley 21:45h Stoke City

Huddersfield 21:45h Chelsea

Swansea City 21:45h Man City

Crystal Pal. 22:00h Watford

Man Utd. 22:00h Bournemouth

13 de Diciembre

West Ham 21:45h Arsenal

Newcastle 21:45h Everton

Southampton 21:45h Leicester City

Liverpool 22:00h West Brom.

Tottenham 22:00h Brighton

16 de Diciembre

Arsenal 17:00h Newcastle

Bournemouth 17:00h Liverpool

Brighton 17:00h Burnley

Chelsea 17:00h Southampton

Everton 17:00h Swansea City

Leicester City 17:00h Crystal Pal.

Man City 17:00h Tottenham

Stoke City 17:00h West Ham

Watford 17:00h Huddersfield

West Brom. 17:00h Man Utd.

23 de Diciembre

Arsenal 17:00h Liverpool

Brighton 17:00h Watford

Burnley 17:00h Tottenham

Everton 17:00h Chelsea

Leicester City 17:00h Man Utd.

Man City 17:00h Bournemouth

Southampton 17:00h Huddersfield

Stoke City 17:00h West Brom.

Swansea City 17:00h Crystal Pal.

West Ham 17:00h Newcastle

26 de Diciembre

Bournemouth 17:00h West Ham

Chelsea 17:00h Brighton

Crystal Pal. 17:00h Arsenal

Huddersfield 17:00h Stoke City

Liverpool 17:00h Swansea City

Man Utd. 17:00h Burnley

Newcastle 17:00h Man City

Tottenham 17:00h Southampton

Watford 17:00h Leicester City

West Brom. 17:00h Everton

30 de Diciembre

Bournemouth 17:00h Everton

Chelsea 17:00h Stoke City

Crystal Pal. 17:00h Man City

Huddersfield 17:00h Burnley

Liverpool 17:00h Leicester City

Man Utd. 17:00h Southampton

Newcastle 17:00h Brighton

Tottenham 17:00h West Ham

Watford 17:00h Swansea City

West Brom. 17:00h Arsenal

01 de Enero

Arsenal 17:00h Chelsea

Brighton 17:00h Bournemouth

Burnley 17:00h Liverpool

Everton 17:00h Man Utd.

Leicester City 17:00h Huddersfield

Man City 17:00h Watford

Southampton 17:00h Crystal Pal.

Stoke City 17:00h Newcastle

Swansea City 17:00h Tottenham

West Ham 17:00h West Brom.

13 de Enero

Bournemouth 17:00h Arsenal

Chelsea 17:00h Leicester City

Crystal Pal. 17:00h Burnley

Huddersfield 17:00h West Ham

Liverpool 17:00h Man City

Man Utd. 17:00h Stoke City

Newcastle 17:00h Swansea City

Tottenham 17:00h Everton

Watford 17:00h Southampton

West Brom. 17:00h Brighton

20 de Enero

Arsenal 17:00h Crystal Pal.

Brighton 17:00h Chelsea

Burnley 17:00h Man Utd.

Everton 17:00h West Brom.

Leicester City 17:00h Watford

Man City 17:00h Newcastle

Southampton 17:00h Tottenham

Stoke City 17:00h Huddersfield

Swansea City 17:00h Liverpool

West Ham 17:00h Bournemouth

30 de Enero

Huddersfield 21:45h Liverpool

Swansea City 21:45h Arsenal

West Ham 21:45h Crystal Pal.

31 de Enero

Chelsea 21:45h Bournemouth

Everton 21:45h Leicester City

Newcastle 21:45h Burnley

Southampton 21:45h Brighton

Man City 22:00h West Brom.

Stoke City 22:00h Watford

Tottenham 22:00h Man Utd.

03 de Febrero

Arsenal 17:00h Everton

Bournemouth 17:00h Stoke City

Brighton 17:00h West Ham

Burnley 17:00h Man City

Crystal Pal. 17:00h Newcastle

Leicester City 17:00h Swansea City

Liverpool 17:00h Tottenham

Man Utd. 17:00h Huddersfield

Watford 17:00h Chelsea

West Brom. 17:00h Southampton

10 de Febrero

Chelsea 17:00h West Brom.

Everton 17:00h Crystal Pal.

Huddersfield 17:00h Bournemouth

Man City 17:00h Leicester City

Newcastle 17:00h Man Utd.

Stoke City 17:00h Brighton

Tottenham 17:00h Arsenal

West Ham 17:00h Watford

Swansea City 17:00h Burnley

Southampton 17:00h Liverpool

24 de Febrero

Arsenal 17:00h Man City

Bournemouth 17:00h Newcastle

Brighton 17:00h Swansea City

Burnley 17:00h Southampton

Crystal Pal. 17:00h Tottenham

Leicester City 17:00h Stoke City

Liverpool 17:00h West Ham

Man Utd. 17:00h Chelsea

Watford 17:00h Everton

West Brom. 17:00h Huddersfield

03 de Marzo

Brighton 17:00h Arsenal

Burnley 17:00h Everton

Crystal Pal. 17:00h Man Utd.

Leicester City 17:00h Bournemouth

Liverpool 17:00h Newcastle

Man City 17:00h Chelsea

Southampton 17:00h Stoke City

Swansea City 17:00h West Ham

Tottenham 17:00h Huddersfield

Watford 17:00h West Brom.

10 de Marzo

Arsenal 17:00h Watford

Bournemouth 17:00h Tottenham

Chelsea 17:00h Crystal Pal.

Everton 17:00h Brighton

Huddersfield 17:00h Swansea City

Newcastle 17:00h Southampton

West Brom. 17:00h Leicester City

West Ham 17:00h Burnley

Man Utd. 17:00h Liverpool

Stoke City 17:00h Man City

17 de Marzo

Bournemouth 17:00h West Brom.

Burnley 17:00h Chelsea

Huddersfield 17:00h Crystal Pal.

Leicester City 17:00h Arsenal

Liverpool 17:00h Watford

Man City 17:00h Brighton

Stoke City 17:00h Everton

Swansea City 17:00h Southampton

Tottenham 17:00h Newcastle

West Ham 17:00h Man Utd.

31 de Marzo

Arsenal 16:00h Stoke City

Brighton 16:00h Leicester City

Chelsea 16:00h Tottenham

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Liverpool

Everton 16:00h Man City

Man Utd. 16:00h Swansea City

Newcastle 16:00h Huddersfield

West Ham 16:00h Southampton

Watford 16:00h Bournemouth

West Brom. 16:00h Burnley

07 de Abril

Arsenal 16:00h Southampton

Bournemouth 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Brighton 16:00h Huddersfield

Chelsea 16:00h West Ham

Everton 16:00h Liverpool

Leicester City 16:00h Newcastle

Man City 16:00h Man Utd.

Stoke City 16:00h Tottenham

Watford 16:00h Burnley

West Brom. 16:00h Swansea City

14 de Abril

Burnley 16:00h Leicester City

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Brighton

Huddersfield 16:00h Watford

Liverpool 16:00h Bournemouth

Man Utd. 16:00h West Brom.

Newcastle 16:00h Arsenal

Southampton 16:00h Chelsea

Swansea City 16:00h Everton

Tottenham 16:00h Man City

West Ham 16:00h Stoke City

21 de Abril

Arsenal 16:00h West Ham

Bournemouth 16:00h Man Utd.

Brighton 16:00h Tottenham

Chelsea 16:00h Huddersfield

Everton 16:00h Newcastle

Leicester City 16:00h Southampton

Man City 16:00h Swansea City

Stoke City 16:00h Burnley

Watford 16:00h Crystal Pal.

West Brom. 16:00h Liverpool

28 de Abril

Burnley 16:00h Brighton

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Leicester City

Huddersfield 16:00h Everton

Liverpool 16:00h Stoke City

Man Utd. 16:00h Arsenal

Newcastle 16:00h West Brom.

Southampton 16:00h Bournemouth

Swansea City 16:00h Chelsea

Tottenham 16:00h Watford

West Ham 16:00h Man City

05 de Mayo

Arsenal 16:00h Burnley

Bournemouth 16:00h Swansea City

Brighton 16:00h Man Utd.

Chelsea 16:00h Liverpool

Everton 16:00h Southampton

Leicester City 16:00h West Ham

Man City 16:00h Huddersfield

Stoke City 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Watford 16:00h Newcastle

West Brom. 16:00h Tottenham

13 de Mayo

Burnley 16:00h Bournemouth

Crystal Pal. 16:00h West Brom.

West Ham 16:00h Everton

Huddersfield 16:00h Arsenal

Tottenham 16:00h Leicester City

Liverpool 16:00h Brighton

Swansea City 16:00h Stoke City

Man Utd. 16:00h Watford

Newcastle 16:00h Chelsea

Southampton 16:00h Man City

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil