Menú

Grupo A

  • BEN
  • CSK
  • BSL
  • MAN

Grupo B

  • AND
  • MUN
  • CEL
  • PSG

Grupo C

  • ATM
  • CHE
  • FKQ
  • ROM

Grupo D

  • FCB
  • JUV
  • OLY
  • LIS

Grupo E

  • LIV
  • NKM
  • SEV
  • SM

Grupo F

  • FEY
  • MCY
  • NAP
  • DON

Grupo G

  • BES
  • POR
  • MCO
  • RBL

Grupo H

  • AN
  • DOR
  • RMA
  • TOT

Grupo A

Benfica 1-2 CSKA Moscú
Man Utd. 3-0 Basilea
Basilea 5-0 Benfica
CSKA Moscú 1-4 Man Utd.
Benfica 18-10 20:45 Man Utd.
CSKA Moscú 18-10 20:45 Basilea
Man Utd. 31-10 21:45 Benfica
Basilea 31-10 21:45 CSKA Moscú
CSKA Moscú 22-11 19:00 Benfica
Basilea 22-11 21:45 Man Utd.
Benfica 05-12 21:45 Basilea
Man Utd. 05-12 21:45 CSKA Moscú

Grupo B

Celtic 0-5 PSG
Bayern M. 3-0 Anderlecht
PSG 3-0 Bayern M.
Anderlecht 0-3 Celtic
Anderlecht 18-10 20:45 PSG
Bayern M. 18-10 20:45 Celtic
Celtic 31-10 21:45 Bayern M.
PSG 31-10 21:45 Anderlecht
Anderlecht 22-11 21:45 Bayern M.
PSG 22-11 21:45 Celtic
Celtic 05-12 21:45 Anderlecht
Bayern M. 05-12 21:45 PSG

Grupo C

Chelsea 6-0 Qarabag
Roma 0-0 Atlético
Qarabag 1-2 Roma
Atlético 1-2 Chelsea
Qarabag 18-10 18:00 Atlético
Chelsea 18-10 20:45 Roma
Atlético 31-10 21:45 Qarabag
Roma 31-10 21:45 Chelsea
Qarabag 22-11 19:00 Chelsea
Atlético 22-11 21:45 Roma
Chelsea 05-12 21:45 Atlético
Roma 05-12 21:45 Qarabag

Grupo D

FC Barcelona 3-0 Juventus
Olympiakos 2-3 Sporting CP
Sporting CP 0-1 FC Barcelona
Juventus 2-0 Olympiakos
Juventus 18-10 20:45 Sporting CP
FC Barcelona 18-10 20:45 Olympiakos
Sporting CP 31-10 21:45 Juventus
Olympiakos 31-10 21:45 FC Barcelona
Sporting CP 22-11 21:45 Olympiakos
Juventus 22-11 21:45 FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona 05-12 21:45 Sporting CP
Olympiakos 05-12 21:45 Juventus

Grupo E

Liverpool 2-2 Sevilla
Maribor 1-1 Spartak Moscú
Sevilla 3-0 Maribor
Spartak Moscú 1-1 Liverpool
Maribor 17-10 20:45 Liverpool
Spartak Moscú 17-10 20:45 Sevilla
Liverpool 01-11 21:45 Maribor
Sevilla 01-11 21:45 Spartak Moscú
Spartak Moscú 21-11 19:00 Maribor
Sevilla 21-11 21:45 Liverpool
Liverpool 06-12 21:45 Spartak Moscú
Maribor 06-12 21:45 Sevilla

Grupo F

Feyenoord 0-4 Man City
Shakhtar 2-1 Nápoles
Man City 2-0 Shakhtar
Nápoles 3-1 Feyenoord
Man City 17-10 20:45 Nápoles
Feyenoord 17-10 20:45 Shakhtar
Nápoles 01-11 21:45 Man City
Shakhtar 01-11 21:45 Feyenoord
Man City 21-11 21:45 Feyenoord
Nápoles 21-11 21:45 Shakhtar
Feyenoord 06-12 21:45 Nápoles
Shakhtar 06-12 21:45 Man City

Grupo G

Oporto 1-3 Besiktas
RB Leipzig 1-1 Mónaco
Mónaco 0-3 Oporto
Besiktas 2-0 RB Leipzig
Mónaco 17-10 20:45 Besiktas
RB Leipzig 17-10 20:45 Oporto
Besiktas 01-11 19:00 Mónaco
Oporto 01-11 21:45 RB Leipzig
Besiktas 21-11 19:00 Oporto
Mónaco 21-11 21:45 RB Leipzig
Oporto 06-12 21:45 Mónaco
RB Leipzig 06-12 21:45 Besiktas

Grupo H

Tottenham 3-1 B.Dortmund
R. Madrid 3-0 Apoel
B.Dortmund 1-3 R. Madrid
Apoel 0-3 Tottenham
R. Madrid 17-10 20:45 Tottenham
Apoel 17-10 20:45 B.Dortmund
Tottenham 01-11 21:45 R. Madrid
B.Dortmund 01-11 21:45 Apoel
B.Dortmund 21-11 21:45 Tottenham
Apoel 21-11 21:45 R. Madrid
Tottenham 06-12 21:45 Apoel
R. Madrid 06-12 21:45 B.Dortmund
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil